HKR 2019

Results list Year by Year 2018

  • HKR Men - Downhill

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Dressen Thomas GER 1:56.15
    Feuz Beat SUI 1:56.35
    Reichelt Hannes AUT 1:56.56
    4 Kriechmayr Vincent AUT 1:56.61
    5 Gisin Marc SUI 1:56.83
    6 Sander Andreas GER 1:56.89
    7 Roger Brice FRA 1:57.08
    8 Svindal Aksel Lund NOR 1:57.27
    9 Fill Peter ITA 1:57.41
    10 Jansrud Kjetil NOR 1:57.45
    11 Buzzi Emanuele ITA 1:57.60
    12 Paris Dominik ITA 1:57.79
    13 Theaux Adrien FRA 1:57.87
    14 Caviezel Mauro SUI 1:57.96
    15 Nyman Steven USA 1:58.22
    16 Biesemeyer Thomas USA 1:58.25
    16 Muzaton Maxence FRA 1:58.25
    18 Kilde Aleksander Aamodt NOR 1:58.30
    19 Thomsen Benjamin CAN 1:58.54
    20 Ferstl Josef GER 1:58.64
    21 Walder Christian AUT 1:58.68
    22 Maple Wiley USA 1:58.74
    23 Osborne Paradis Manuel CAN 1:58.78
    24 Marsaglia Matteo ITA 1:58.80
    25 Raffort Nicolas FRA 1:58.90
    26 Roulin Gilles SUI 1:58.91
    27 Romar Andreas FIN 1:58.97
    28 Bennett Bryce USA 1:59.12
    29 Kueng Patrick SUI 1:59.21
    30 Danklmaier Daniel AUT 1:59.31
    31 Giezendanner Blaise FRA 1:59.34
    31 Baumann Romed AUT 1:59.34
    33 Kline Bostjan SLO 1:59.47
    34 Mayer Matthias AUT 1:59.52
    35 Mani Nils SUI 1:59.56
    36 Casse Mattia ITA 1:59.65
    37 Schmid Manuel GER 1:59.68
    38 Heel Werner ITA 1:59.84
    39 Kryenbuehl Urs SUI 1:59.85
    40 Barandun Gian Luca SUI 1:59.88
    41 Monsen Felix SWE 1:59.91
    42 Fayed Guillermo FRA 1:59.92
    43 Weber Ralph SUI 2:00.03
    43 Kosi Klemen SLO 2:00.03
    45 Hemetsberger Daniel AUT 2:00.68
    46 Faarup Christoffer DEN 2:00.71
    47 Cater Martin SLO 2:01.12
    48 Hrobat Miha SLO 2:01.18
    49 Seger Brodie CAN 2:01.21
    50 Piccard Roy FRA 2:01.37
    51 Kroell Johannes AUT 2:01.81
    52 Schuller Victor FRA 2:02.69
    53 Sugai Ryo JPN 2:05.16
    54 Achiriloaie Ioan Valeriu ROU 2:06.88
    DNF Innerhofer Christof ITA
    DNF Clarey Johan FRA
    DNF Goldberg Jared USA
    DNF Schweiger Patrick AUT
    DNS Neumayer Christopher AUT
  • HKR Men - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Kristoffersen Henrik NOR 1:48.49
    Hirscher Marcel AUT 1:49.46
    Yule Daniel SUI 1:49.84
    4 Muffat-Jeandet Victor FRA 1:50.65
    5 Feller Manuel AUT 1:50.71
    6 Zenhaeusern Ramon SUI 1:50.83
    7 Nordbotten Jonathan NOR 1:51.04
    8 Noel Clement FRA 1:51.12
    9 Ryding Dave GBR 1:51.28
    9 Moelgg Manfred ITA 1:51.28
    11 Gross Stefano ITA 1:51.40
    12 Haugen Leif Kristian NOR 1:51.51
    13 Grange Jean Baptiste FRA 1:51.53
    14 Lizeroux Julien FRA 1:51.59
    15 Chodounsky David USA 1:51.62
    16 Schwarz Marco AUT 1:51.73
    16 Hargin Mattias SWE 1:51.73
    18 Dopfer Fritz GER 1:51.91
    19 Digruber Marc AUT 1:52.13
    20 Vidovic Matej CRO 1:52.81
    21 Zampa Adam SVK 1:53.29
    22 Sala Tommaso ITA 1:53.65
    DNF1 Khoroshilov Alexander RUS
    DNF1 Pinturault Alexis FRA
    DNF1 Meillard Loic SUI
    DNF1 Strasser Linus GER
    DNF1 Buffet Robin FRA
    DNF1 Trikhichev Pavel RUS
    DNF1 Jung Dong-hyun KOR
    DNF1 Hettegger Thomas AUT
    DNF1 Razzoli Giuliano ITA
    DNF1 Jakobsen Kristoffer SWE
    DNF1 Strolz Johannes AUT
    DNF1 Kasper Nolan USA
    DNF1 Roberts Hig USA
    DNF1 Kranjec Zan SLO
    DNF1 Samsal Dalibor HUN
    DNF1 Rizzo Maxime FRA
    DNF1 Rasanen Joonas FIN
    DNF1 Ishii Tomoya JPN
    DNF1 Falat Matej SVK
    DNF1 Andrienko Aleksander RUS
    DNF1 Zvejnieks Kristaps LAT
    DNF1 Dyrbye Naested Casper DEN
    DNQ Read Erik CAN
    DNQ Schmid Philipp GER
    DNQ Hadalin Stefan SLO
    DNQ Liberatore Federico ITA
    DNQ Stehle Dominik GER
    DNQ Philp Trevor CAN
    DNQ Simonet Sandro SUI
    DNQ Engel Mark USA
    DNQ Holzmann Sebastian GER
    DNQ Brown Phil CAN
    DNQ Thaler Patrick ITA
    DNQ Kryzl Krystof CZE
    DNQ Kolega Elias CRO
    DNQ Tonetti Riccardo ITA
    DNQ Del Campo Juan ESP
    DNQ Taylor Laurie GBR
    DNQ Winkelhorst Steffan NED
    DNQ Gstrein Fabio AUT
    DNQ Ohkoshi Ryunosuke JPN
    DNQ Pfiffner Marco Maroc LIE
    DNQ Ginnis Aj USA
    DNQ Breitfuss Kammerlander Simon BOL
    DNQ Goutt Yohan Goncalves TLS
    DIS1 Bacher Fabian ITA
    DIS2 Matt Michael AUT
    DIS2 Myhrer Andre SWE
    DIS2 Aerni Luca SUI
    DIS2 Foss-Solevaag Sebastian NOR
    DIS2 Hirschbuehl Christian AUT
    DIS2 Rochat Marc SUI
    DIS2 Ketterer David GER
    DIS2 Raschner Dominik AUT
  • HKR Men - Super-G

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Svindal Aksel Lund NOR 1:30.72
    Jansrud Kjetil NOR 1:31.22
    Mayer Matthias AUT 1:31.28
    4 Reichelt Hannes AUT 1:31.29
    5 Theaux Adrien FRA 1:31.42
    6 Feuz Beat SUI 1:31.55
    7 Fill Peter ITA 1:31.64
    8 Sander Andreas GER 1:31.85
    9 Giezendanner Blaise FRA 1:31.93
    10 Kriechmayr Vincent AUT 1:32.01
    11 Innerhofer Christof ITA 1:32.22
    12 Kilde Aleksander Aamodt NOR 1:32.25
    13 Roulin Gilles SUI 1:32.28
    14 Walder Christian AUT 1:32.31
    15 Dressen Thomas GER 1:32.32
    16 Tumler Thomas SUI 1:32.39
    16 Paris Dominik FRA 1:32.39
    18 Ferstl Josef GER 1:32.43
    19 Weber Ralph SUI 1:32.44
    20 Kline Bostjan SLO 1:32.45
    21 Cook Dustin CAN 1:32.69
    22 Pinturault Alexis FRA 1:32.96
    23 Cater Martin SLO 1:32.99
    24 Weibrecht Andrew USA 1:33.10
    25 Osborne Paradis Manuel CAN 1:33.11
    26 Biesemeyer Thomas USA 1:33.18
    27 Bennett Bryce USA 1:33.28
    28 Casse Mattia ITA 1:33.46
    29 Maple Wiley USA 1:33.62
    30 Baumann Romed AUT 1:33.86
    31 Mani Nils SUI 1:33.88
    32 Nyman Steven USA 1:33.91
    33 Kueng Patrick SUI 1:33.95
    34 Buzzi Emanuele ITA 1:34.24
    35 Kryenbuehl Urs SUI 1:34.30
    36 Muzaton Maxence FRA 1:34.32
    37 Windingstad Rasmus NOR 1:34.48
    38 Crawford James CAN 1:34.59
    39 Kosi Klemen SLO 1:34.61
    40 Gisin Marc SUI 1:34.62
    41 Romar Andreas FIN 1:34.89
    42 Monsen Felix SWE 1:34.90
    43 Zrncic Dim Natko CRO 1:35.16
    44 Mermillod Blondin Thomas FRA 1:35.18
    45 Marsaglia Matteo ITA 1:35.28
    46 Piccard Roy FRA 1:35.44
    47 Debelak Tilen SLO 1:35.52
    48 Mulligan Sam CAN 1:35.89
    49 Roger Brice FRA 1:35.92
    50 Schweiger Patrick AUT 1:36.26
    51 De Aliprandini Luca ITA 1:36.33
    52 Sugai Ryo JPN 1:36.95
    53 Seger Brodie CAN 1:37.04
    54 Hudec Jan CZE 1:37.60
    55 Zampa Andreas SVK 1:37.74
    56 Babicki Pawel POL 1:37.91
    57 Breitfuss Kammerlander Simon BOL 1:39.03
    DNF Caviezel Mauro SUI
    DNF Neteland Bjoernar NOR
    DNF Caviezel Gino SUI
    DNF Goldberg Jared USA
    DNF Barandun Gian Luca SUI
    DNF Neumayer Christopher AUT
    DNF Thompson Broderick CAN
    DNF Danklmaier Daniel AUT
    DNF Faarup Christoffer DEN
    DNF Schuller Victor FRA
    DNF Clarey Johan FRA
    DNF Achiriloaie Ioan Valeriu ROU
    DNS Franz Max AUT
    DNS Sejersted Adrian Smiseth NOR
  • Junior-Race - Junior

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Salzgeber Amanda AUT
    Fletzberger Lara AUT
    Niederndorfer Maria AUT
    Hoffmann Philip AUT
    Heine Oscar AUT
    Passrugger Johannes AUT
    Pfurtscheller Valentina AUT
    Gstrein Sarah AUT
    Kofler Eva-Maria AUT
    Pramstaller Kilian AUT
    Walch Fabio AUT
    Angerer Benjamin AUT
    Fritzenwallner Teresa AUT
    Nachbagauer Jana AUT
    Hiller Linda AUT
    Seidler Ralph AUT
    Greber Jakob AUT
    Geihseder Noah AUT
    4 Zitzmann Sophia GER
    4 Lipp Elina GER
    4 Huber Katharina GER
    4 Sennhofer Marinus GER
    4 Greaefe Philip GER
    4 Hauber Max GER
    5 Lageder Laura ITA
    5 Taarelli Alexis ITA
    5 Bernardi Vicky ITA
    5 Bachner Jonas ITA
    5 Demetz Sebastian ITA
    5 Perathoner Max ITA
    6 Bühler Christina LIE
    6 Näscher Sarah LIE
    6 Oehri Selina LIE
    6 Eberle Cyril LIE
    6 Büchel Kilian LIE
    6 Nestler Samuel LIE
    7 Pizorn Ajda SLO
    7 Murovec Nika SLO
    7 Aznoh Rok SLO
    7 Habajec Matevz SLO
    7 Krizaj Martin SLO
    8 Labastova Alena CZE
    8 Trejbalova Linda CZE
    8 Novakova Barbora CZE
    8 Kubes David CZE
    8 Sintak Jakub CZE
    8 Linhart Adam CZE
    9 Zoller Sarah SUI
    9 Ritter Lorena SUI
    9 Dietrich Anna SUI
    9 Orgel Leon SUI
    9 Ginni Silvano SUI
    9 Mayer Aaron SUI