HKR 2021

Results list Year by Year 2020

  • HKR Men - Downhill

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Mayer Matthias AUT 1:55.59
    Kriechmayr Vincent AUT 1:55.81
    Feuz Beat SUI 1:55.81
    4 Clarey Johan FRA 1:55.86
    5 Muzaton Maxence FRA 1:55.90
    6 Jansrud Kjetil NOR 1:56.26
    7 Baumann Romed GER 1:56.42
    8 Bennett Bryce USA 1:56.48
    9 Kilde Aleksander Aamodt NOR 1:56.49
    10 Janka Carlo SUI 1:56.52
    11 Sander Andreas GER 1:56.57
    12 Marsaglia Matteo ITA 1:56.58
    13 Nyman Steven USA 1:56.64
    14 Casse Mattia ITA 1:56.65
    15 Franz Max AUT 1:56.66
    16 Hintermann Niels SUI 1:56.74
    17 Danklmaier Daniel AUT 1:56.93
    18 Roulin Gilles SUI 1:56.99
    19 Weber Ralph SUI 1:57.03
    20 Walder Christian AUT 1:57.17
    21 Raffort Nicolas FRA 1:57.18
    22 Allegre Nils FRA 1:57.33
    23 Goldberg Jared USA 1:57.41
    24 Caviezel Mauro SUI 1:57.44
    25 Ferstl Josef GER 1:57.48
    26 Dressen Thomas GER 1:57.50
    27 Alexander Cameron CAN 1:57.60
    28 Giezendanner Blaise FRA 1:57.64
    29 Seger Brodie CAN 1:57.65
    30 Ganong Travis USA 1:57.71
    31 Buzzi Emanuele ITA 1:57.95
    32 Babinsky Stefan AUT 1:57.99
    33 Read Jeffrey CAN 1:58.12
    34 Cazzaniga Davide ITA 1:58.25
    35 Piccard Roy FRA 1:58.34
    36 Koell Alexander SWE 1:58.36
    37 Kroell Johannes AUT 1:58.43
    38 Bailet Matthieu FRA 1:58.51
    39 Crawford James CAN 1:58.56
    40 Schwaiger Dominik GER 1:58.68
    41 Morse Sam USA 1:58.96
    42 Thomsen Benjamin CAN 1:59.15
    43 Kline Bostjan SLO 1:59.34
    44 Kosi Klemen SLO 1:59.47
    45 Hrobat Miha SLO 1:59.50
    46 Schuller Victor FRA 2:01.19
    DNF Cochran-Siegle Ryan USA
    DNF Striedinger Otmar AUT
    DNF Fill Peter ITA
    DNF Schmid Manuel GER
  • HKR Men - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Yule Daniel SUI 1:41.50
    Schwarz Marco AUT 1:41.62
    Noel Clement FRA 1:41.87
    4 Braathen Lucas NOR 1:41.99
    4 Kristoffersen Henrik NOR 1:41.99
    6 Matt Michael AUT 1:42.02
    7 Razzoli Giuliano ITA 1:42.03
    8 Pertl Adrian AUT 1:42.23
    9 Schmidiger Reto SUI 1:42.29
    10 Foss-Solevaag Sebastian NOR 1:42.31
    11 Zenhaeusern Ramon SUI 1:42.43
    12 Haugan Timon NOR 1:42.50
    13 Feller Manuel AUT 1:42.52
    14 Vinatzer Alex ITA 1:42.60
    15 Lizeroux Julien FRA 1:42.96
    16 Gstrein Fabio AUT 1:43.04
    17 Holzmann Sebastian GER 1:43.15
    18 Tremmel Anton GER 1:43.16
    19 Zubcic Filip CRO 1:43.22
    20 Ryding Dave GBR 1:43.28
    21 Maurberger Simon ITA 1:43.29
    22 Mcgrath Atle Lie NOR 1:43.51
    23 Muffat-Jeandet Victor FRA 1:44.85
    24 Taylor Laurie GBR 1:46.15
    25 Read Erik CAN 1:50.17
    26 Kolega Elias CRO 1:56.69
    DNF1 Khoroshilov Alexander RUS
    DNF1 Rodes Istok CRO
    DNF1 Philp Trevor CAN
    DNF1 Jung Donghyun KOR
    DNF1 Ritchie Benjamin USA
    DNF1 Fournier Simon CAN
    DNF1 Zabystran Jan CZE
    DNF1 Stehle Dominik GER
    DNF1 Zlatkov Kamen BUL
    DNF1 Negomir Kyle USA
    DNF1 Efimov Simon RUS
    DNF1 Jasiczek Michal POL
    DNF1 Gori Francesco ITA
    DNF1 Simari Birkner Cristian Javier ARG
    DNF2 Pinturault Alexis FRA
    DNF2 Strasser Linus GER
    DNF2 Grange Jean-Baptiste FRA
    DNF2 Nef Tanguy SUI
    DNF2 Digruber Marc AUT
    DNQ2 Meillard Loic SUI
    DNQ2 Popov Albert BUL
    DNQ2 Strolz Johannes AUT
    DNQ2 Nordbotten Jonathan NOR
    DNQ2 Ginnis Aj USA
    DNQ2 Winters Luke USA
    DNQ2 Jakobsen Kristoffer SWE
    DNQ2 Ketterer David GER
    DNQ2 Liberatore Federico ITA
    DNQ2 Myhrer Andre SWE
    DNQ2 Simonet Sandro SUI
    DNQ2 Gross Stefano ITA
    DNQ2 Sala Tommaso ITA
    DNQ2 Graf Mathias AUT
    DNQ2 Del Campo Juan ESP
    DNQ2 Nestvold-Haugen Leif Kristian NOR
    DNQ2 Rauchfuss Julian GER
    DNQ2 Aerni Luca SUI
    DNQ2 Marchant Armand BEL
    DNQ2 Tonetti Riccardo ITA
    DNQ2 Zampa Adam SVK
    DNQ2 Kranjec Zan SLO
    DNQ2 Jordan Asher CAN
    DNQ2 Hadalin Stefan SLO
    DNQ2 Rochat Marc SUI
    DNQ2 Kolega Samuel CRO
    DNQ2 Ohkoshi Ryunosuke JPN
    DNQ2 Koyama Yohei JPN
    DNQ2 Vidovic Matej CRO
    DNQ2 Amiez Steven FRA
  • HKR Men - Super-G

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Jansrud Kjetil NOR 1:14.61
    Kilde Aleksander Aamodt NOR 1:14.77
    Mayer Matthias AUT 1:14.77
    4 Caviezel Mauro SUI 1:15.10
    5 Casse Mattia ITA 1:15.14
    6 Kriechmayr Vincent AUT 1:15.40
    7 Feuz Beat SUI 1:15.47
    8 Sander Andreas GER 1:15.60
    9 Pinturault Alexis FRA 1:15.75
    10 Ganong Travis USA 1:15.76
    11 Clarey Johan FRA 1:15.81
    12 Danklmaier Daniel AUT 1:15.83
    13 Odermatt Marco SUI 1:15.95
    14 Allegre Nils FRA 1:15.96
    15 Innerhofer Christof ITA 1:16.01
    16 Giezendanner Blaise FRA 1:16.09
    17 Dressen Thomas GER 1:16.12
    18 Walder Christian AUT 1:16.16
    19 Hrobat Miha SLO 1:16.19
    20 Fill Peter ITA 1:16.20
    20 Buzzi Emanuele ITA 1:16.20
    22 Baumann Romed GER 1:16.26
    23 Kline Bostjan SLO 1:16.31
    24 Crawford James CAN 1:16.34
    24 Franz Max AUT 1:16.34
    26 Cochran-Siegle Ryan USA 1:16.51
    27 Piccard Roy FRA 1:16.53
    28 Roulin Gilles SUI 1:16.55
    29 Marsaglia Matteo ITA 1:16.56
    30 Nyman Steven USA 1:16.57
    31 Seger Brodie CAN 1:16.60
    31 Schwaiger Dominik GER 1:16.60
    33 Muzaton Maxence FRA 1:16.65
    34 Weber Ralph SUI 1:16.67
    35 Rogentin Stefan SUI 1:16.68
    36 Caviezel Gino SUI 1:16.71
    36 Ferstl Pepi GER 1:16.71
    38 Babinsky Stefan AUT 1:16.78
    39 Koell Alexander SWE 1:17.16
    40 Goldberg Jared USA 1:17.37
    41 Bailet Matthieu FRA 1:17.46
    42 Dupratt Samuel USA 1:17.49
    43 Debelak Tilen SLO 1:17.61
    44 Kosi Klemen SLO 1:17.77
    45 Schuller Victor FRA 1:17.80
    46 Read Jeffrey CAN 1:18.05
    47 Roenngren Mattias SWE 1:18.19
    DNF Tumler Thomas SUI
    DNF Cazzaniga Davide ITA
    DNF Mulligan Sam CAN
    DNF Janka Carlo SUI
    DNF Saugestad Stian NOR
    DNF Bosca Guglielmo ITA
    DNF Striedinger Otmar AUT
    DNF Kroell Johannes AUT
    DNF Trikhichev Pavel RUS
    DNF Alexander Cameron CAN
  • Junior-Race - Junior

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Falch Natalie AUT
    Raich Leonie AUT
    Graupp-Riegler Elisa AUT
    Pittracher Tobias AUT
    Geisler Fabian AUT
    Wachter Simon AUT
    Gstrein Amelie AUT
    Rings-Wanner Valentina AUT
    Premstaller Eva AUT
    Kurz Niklas AUT
    Tschach Adrian Dion AUT
    Zehentner David AUT
    Rauchmann Anna AUT
    BÜrgler Viktoria AUT
    Olivier Victoria AUT
    Wagner Paul AUT
    Rettenwander Clemens AUT
    Ellmer Elias AUT
    4 Trocker Sarah ITA
    4 Frontull Elena ITA
    4 Thaler Sarah ITA
    4 Kroess Marius ITA
    4 Testa Gianluca ITA
    4 Comploj Marc ITA
    5 Marschel Kim GER
    5 Bogner Marie GER
    5 Bachl-Staudinger Leonie GER
    5 Weiss Sebastian GER
    5 Kraus Lukas GER
    5 Murboeck Kilian GER
    6 Sedovnik Maja SLO
    6 Peternelj Sara SLO
    6 Andolsek Vertovsek Hana SLO
    6 Anderlic Jakob SLO
    6 Hribersek Alen SLO
    6 Kovak Tilen SLO
    7 Semerakova Hana CZE
    7 Jedlickova Sara CZE
    7 Peroutkova Barbora CZE
    7 Forejtek Patrik CZE
    7 Muller Marek CZE
    7 Klima Oskar CZE
    8 BÄbler Laura SUI
    8 Pedrazzi Isabella SUI
    8 Buff-Denoth Faye SUI
    8 Hutter Tobias SUI
    8 Eberle Joel SUI
    8 Bircher Nicolas SUI