HKR Kitzbühel

Results list Year by Year 2021

  • HKR Men - Downhill

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Feuz Beat SUI 1:55.29
    Clarey Johan FRA 1:55.46
    Mayer Matthias AUT 1:55.67
    4 Innerhofer Christof ITA 1:56.15
    5 Baumann Romed GER 1:56.26
    6 Sander Andreas GER 1:56.29
    7 Paris Dominik ITA 1:56.47
    8 Striedinger Otmar AUT 1:56.49
    9 Bailet Matthieu FRA 1:56.51
    10 Hemetsberger Daniel AUT 1:56.61
    10 Odermatt Marco SUI 1:56.61
    12 Ganong Travis USA 1:56.64
    13 Franz Max AUT 1:56.67
    14 Schieder Florian ITA 1:56.72
    15 Danklmaier Daniel AUT 1:56.75
    16 Roea Henrik NOR 1:56.86
    17 Schwaiger Dominik GER 1:56.91
    17 Kriechmayr Vincent AUT 1:56.91
    19 Allegre Nils FRA 1:57.14
    20 Rogentin Stefan SUI 1:57.15
    21 Muzaton Maxence FRA 1:57.23
    22 Roulin Gilles SUI 1:57.30
    23 Neumayer Christopher AUT 1:57.43
    24 Goldberg Jared USA 1:57.49
    25 Raffort Nicolas FRA 1:57.50
    26 Jansrud Kjetil NOR 1:57.58
    27 Roger Brice FRA 1:57.59
    28 Marsaglia Matteo ITA 1:57.60
    29 Walder Christian AUT 1:57.72
    30 Reichelt Hannes AUT 1:57.74
    30 Janka Carlo SUI 1:57.74
    32 Ferstl Josef GER 1:57.85
    33 Cazzaniga Davide ITA 1:57.90
    34 Thomsen Benjamin CAN 1:57.94
    35 Buzzi Emanuele ITA 1:58.13
    36 Jocher Simon GER 1:58.16
    37 Schmid Manuel GER 1:58.20
    38 Piccard Roy FRA 1:58.26
    39 Read Jeffrey CAN 1:58.33
    40 Weber Ralph SUI 1:58.54
    41 Bennett Bryce USA 1:58.59
    42 Mani Nils SUI 1:58.60
    43 Theaux Adrien FRA 1:58.83
    44 Kline Bostjan SLO 1:58.92
    45 Cater Martin SLO 1:59.59
    46 Thompson Broderick CAN 1:59.62
    47 Crawford James CAN 1:59.68
    48 Gower Jack GBR 2:03.67
    49 Bendik Martin SVK 2:05.92
    DNF Monsen Felix SWE
    DNF Koell Alexander SWE
    DNF Hrobat Miha SLO
  • HKR Men - Downhill 2

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Feuz Beat SUI 1:53.77
    Mayer Matthias AUT 1:53.93
    Paris Dominik ITA 1:54.33
    4 Clarey Johan FRA 1:54.66
    5 Sander Andreas GER 1:54.72
    6 Janka Carlo SUI 1:55.14
    7 Bailet Matthieu FRA 1:55.27
    8 Baumann Romed GER 1:55.28
    9 Kriechmayr Vincent AUT 1:55.39
    10 Allegre Nils FRA 1:55.41
    11 Ganong Travis USA 1:55.52
    12 Schwaiger Dominik GER 1:55.58
    13 Ferstl Josef GER 1:55.65
    13 Striedinger Otmar AUT 1:55.65
    15 Muzaton Maxence FRA 1:55.82
    16 Reichelt Hannes AUT 1:56.01
    17 Danklmaier Daniel AUT 1:56.24
    18 Jansrud Kjetil NOR 1:56.28
    19 Goldberg Jared USA 1:56.34
    20 Marsaglia Matteo ITA 1:56.40
    21 Roger Brice FRA 1:56.80
    22 Innerhofer Christof ITA 1:56.81
    23 Raffort Nicolas FRA 1:56.84
    24 Bennett Bryce USA 1:56.87
    25 Kryenbuehl Urs SUI 1:57.17
    26 Cater Martin SLO 1:57.89
    27 Theaux Adrien FRA 1:58.10
    28 Weber Ralph SUI 1:58.70
    DNF Franz Max AUT
    DNF Cochran-Siegle Ryan USA
    DNS Odermatt Marco SUI
    DNS Roulin Gilles SUI
    DNS Buzzi Emanuele ITA
    DNS Roea Henrik NOR
    DNS Schmid Manuel GER
    DNS Rogentin Stefan SUI
    DNS Monsen Felix SWE
    DNS Kline Bostjan SLO
    DNS Hemetsberger Daniel AUT
    DNS Walder Christian AUT
    DNS Cazzaniga Davide ITA
    DNS Neumayer Christopher AUT
    DNS Read Jeffrey CAN
    DNS Thomsen Benjamin CAN
    DNS Crawford James CAN
    DNS Koell Alexander SWE
    DNS Piccard Roy FRA
    DNS Mani Nils SUI
    DNS Jocher Simon GER
    DNS Hrobat Miha SLO
    DNS Morse Sam USA
    DNS Thompson Broderick CAN
    DNS Schieder Florian ITA
    DNS Gower Jack GBR
    DNS Bendik Martin SVK
  • HKR Men - Super-G

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Kriechmayr Vincent AUT 1:12.58
    Odermatt Marco SUI 1:12.70
    Mayer Matthias AUT 1:13.13
    4 Innerhofer Christof ITA 1:13.17
    5 Walder Christian AUT 1:13.28
    6 Crawford James CAN 1:13.69
    7 Babinsky Stefan AUT 1:13.77
    8 Bailet Matthieu FRA 1:13.92
    9 Sander Andreas GER 1:13.99
    9 Meillard Loic SUI 1:13.99
    11 Baumann Romed GER 1:14.10
    12 Pinturault Alexis FRA 1:14.14
    13 Ferstl Josef GER 1:14.18
    14 Clarey Johan FRA 1:14.28
    15 Monsen Felix SWE 1:14.31
    16 Hemetsberger Daniel AUT 1:14.33
    17 Schwaiger Dominik GER 1:14.36
    18 Read Jeffrey CAN 1:14.40
    19 Roger Brice FRA 1:14.55
    20 Franz Max AUT 1:14.60
    21 Seger Brodie CAN 1:14.61
    22 Caviezel Gino SUI 1:14.62
    23 Marsaglia Matteo ITA 1:14.69
    24 Giezendanner Blaise FRA 1:14.74
    25 Paris Dominik ITA 1:14.76
    26 Theaux Adrien FRA 1:14.79
    27 Ganong Travis USA 1:14.82
    28 Rogentin Stefan SUI 1:14.83
    29 Reichelt Hannes AUT 1:14.88
    30 Goldberg Jared USA 1:15.06
    31 Kline Bostjan SLO 1:15.28
    32 Hrobat Miha SLO 1:15.66
    33 Weber Ralph SUI 1:15.70
    34 Roulin Gilles SUI 1:15.72
    35 Danklmaier Daniel AUT 1:15.95
    36 Bennett Bryce USA 1:16.09
    37 Gower Jack GBR 1:17.68
    DNF Jansrud Kjetil NOR
    DNF Buzzi Emanuele ITA
    DNF Feuz Beat SUI
    DNF Allegre Nils FRA
    DNF Jocher Simon GER
    DNF Haaser Raphael AUT
    DNF Cater Martin SLO
    DNF Piccard Roy FRA
    DNF Schieder Florian ITA
    DNF Mani Nils SUI
    DNF Cazzaniga Davide ITA
    DNF Schmid Manuel GER
    DNF Roea Henrik NOR