HKR 2020

Ergebnisse nach Rennen 1958

  • HKR Damen - Abfahrt

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Hofherr Hilde AUT 02:32.10
    Frandl Putzi AUT 02:33.50
    Sandvik Astrid NOR 02:33.60
    4 Stuve Berit NOR 02:34.80
    5 Wheeler Lucille CAN 02:35.20
    6 Meyers Linda USA 02:35.60
    7 Heggtveit Ann CAN 02:36.70
    8 Hochleitner Thea AUT 02:36.80
    9 Herdy Helga AUT 02:37.00
    10 Deaver Sally USA 02:37.30
    10 Haraldsen Marit NOR 02:37.70
    12 Riva Pia ITA 02:37.80
    13 Waser Annemarie SUI 02:38.20
    14 Snite Betsy USA 02:38.70
    15 Richvalska Ludmila CSR 02:39.70
    16 Pitou Penoy USA 02:39.70
    17 Netzer Erika AUT 02:40.20
    18 Bonlieu Edith FRA 02:41.00
    19 Looser Margit SUI 02:41.00
    20 Grosso Arlette FRA 02:42.30
    21 Zupancic Slavica YUG 02:42.70
    22 Mittermaier Lisl AUT 02:42.70
    23 Knott Inge GER 02:43.00
    24 Kaarsberg Vera NOR 02:43.30
    25 Hanel Helga AUT 02:43.40
    26 Artjemenko Alexandra RUS 02:43.60
    27 Meggl Anneliese GER 02:44.80
    28 Gasienica-Daniel Maria POL 02:44.90
    29 Sander Susi GER 02:45.30
    30 Sande Guri NOR 02:46.30
    31 Haslauer Grete AUT 02:46.50
    32 Beutelhauser Herlinde AUT 02:47.40
    33 Polona Jole ITA 02:48.10
    34 Bjoernbakken Inger NOR 02:48.30
    35 Foley Nonie USA 02:48.70
    36 Holmes Sue GBR 02:49.30
    37 Kubic Anna POL 02:49.50
    38 Cantova Michele SUI 02:50.60
    39 Sperl Sonja GER 02:50.80
    40 Slavickova Marie CSR 02:51.30
    41 Baud Marie-Louise FRA 02:53.70
    42 Kowalska Maria POL 02:54.40
    43 Wolkowa Ljubow RUS 02:55.60
    44 Machek Christl AUT 02:59.60
    45 Schier Jerta ITA 03:06.70
    46 Spring Miller Mady USA 03:29.80
  • HKR Damen - Kombination

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Stuve Berit NOR 1.69
    Hofherr Hilde AUT 2.56
    Waser Annemarie SUI 4.48
    4 Frandl Putzi AUT 5.24
    5 Sandvik Astrid NOR 5.30
    6 Deaver Sally USA 5.55
    7 Hochleitner Thea AUT 7.61
    8 Mittermaier Lisl AUT 8.22
    9 Bonlieu Edith FRA 8.79
    10 Haraldsen Marit NOR 9.05
    11 Grosso Arlette FRA
    12 Zupancic Slavica YUG
    13 Knott Inge GER
    14 Herdy Helga AUT
    15 Hanel Helga AUT
    16 Kaarsberg Vera NOR
    17 Looser Margit SUI
    18 Riva Pia ITA
  • HKR Damen - Riesenslalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Waser Annemarie SUI 00:59.40
    Hofherr Hilde AUT 00:59.70
    Frandl Putzi AUT 01:00.10
    4 Spring Miller Mady USA 01:01.50
    5 Wheeler Lucille CAN 01:02.00
    6 Deaver Sally USA 01:02.00
    6 Meyers Linda USA 01:02.10
    8 Sperl Sonja GER 01:02.50
    9 Hochleitner Thea AUT 01:02.70
    10 Grocholska Barbara POL 01:03.40
    10 Snite Betsy USA 01:02.90
    12 Looser Margit SUI 01:04.40
    13 Grosso Arlette FRA 01:04.70
    14 Maggl Anneliese GER 01:04.80
    15 Schier Jerta ITA 01:05.20
    16 Sidorova Evegija RUS 01:05.30
    17 Gasienica-Daniel Maria POL 01:05.60
    18 Knott Inge GER 01:06.20
    19 Sander Susi GER 01:06.20
    20 Herdy Helga AUT 01:06.30
    21 Haslauer Grete AUT 01:06.30
    22 Foley Nonie USA 01:06.40
    23 Richvalska Ludmila CSR 01:06.40
    24 Bonlieu Edith FRA 01:07.20
    25 Kubic Anna POL 01:08.10
    26 Cantova Michele SUI 01:09.10
    27 Bjoernbakken Inger NOR 01:10.10
    28 Scholz Justina CSR 01:10.60
    29 Kaarsberg Vera NOR 01:11.20
    30 Zupancic Slavica YUG 01:11.50
    31 Stuve Berit NOR 01:12.00
    32 Slavickova Marie CSR 01:12.20
    33 Kowalska Maria POL 01:12.30
    34 Brodkiewicz Zofia POL 01:12.60
    35 Beutelhauser Herlinde AUT 01:13.20
    36 Sandvik Astrid NOR 01:14.80
    37 Sande Guri NOR 01:15.10
    38 Netzer Erika AUT 01:15.50
    39 Haraldsen Marit NOR 01:15.90
    40 Riva Pia ITA 01:15.90
    41 Artjemenko Alexandra RUS 01:16.00
    42 Navarro Marian ESP 01:16.50
    43 Kerstjan Mara YUG 01:28.90
    44 Aguilar R. Mario ESP 01:45.70
    DNF Holmes Sue GBR
    DNF Korzuchina Stalina RUS
    DNF Machek Christl AUT
    DNF Mittermaier Lisl AUT
    DNF Polona Jole ITA
    DNF Wolkowa Ljubow RUS
    DNS Basler Hannelore GER
    DIS Baud Maria-Louise FRA
    DIS Hanel Helga AUT
    DIS Heggtveit Ann CAN
    DIS Pitou Penny USA
  • HKR Damen - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Colliard Renee SUI 01:34.80
    Stuve Berit NOR 01:36.40
    Mittermaier Lisl AUT 01:39.00
    Waser Annemarie SWE 01:37.50
    5 Bjoernbakken Inger NOR 01:39.70
    6 Deaver Sally USA 01:40.10
    7 Hofherr Hilde AUT 01:40.50
    8 Grosso Arlette FRA 01:41.60
    9 Bonlieu Edith FRA 01:41.60
    10 Foley Nonie USA 01:41.60
    11 Frandl Putzi AUT 01:43.40
    12 Hochleitner Thea AUT 01:43.90
    12 Sandvik Astrid NOR 01:43.40
    14 Haraldsen Marit NOR 01:45.30
    15 Sidorova Evegija RUS 01:45.40
    16 Zupancic Slavica YUG 01:45.80
    17 Knott Inge GER 01:47.70
    18 Hanel Helga AUT 01:49.20
    19 Herdy Helga AUT 01:54.30
    20 Kaarsberg Vera NOR 01:54.40
    21 Looser Margit SUI 01:58.10
    22 Riva Pia ITA 02:10.90