HKR 2020

Ergebnisse nach Rennen 1958

  • HKR Herren - Abfahrt

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Molterer Anderl AUT 02:40.70
    Rieder Josef AUT 02:42.80
    Zimmermann 1 Egon AUT 02:42.80
    4 Werner Bud USA 02:43.90
    5 Duvillard Adrien FRA 02:45.00
    6 Leitner Hias AUT 02:45.30
    6 Staub Roger SUI 02:45.70
    8 Perillat Guy FRA 02:46.20
    9 Bozon Charles FRA 02:47.10
    10 Gramshammer Pepi AUT 02:47.20
    11 Hinterseer Ernst AUT 02:48.10
    12 Vuarnet Jean FRA 02:48.60
    13 Pair Kurt AUT 02:48.60
    14 Milianti Paride ITA 02:49.30
    15 Schranz Karl AUT 02:50.10
    16 Leitner Ludwig GER 02:50.10
    17 Corcoran Tom USA 02:53.10
    18 Tschertichew Guennadi RUS 02:53.40
    19 Petroncelli Italo ITA 02:53.70
    20 Gorsuch Dave USA 02:53.80
    21 Melville Marvin USA 02:54.00
    22 Sailer Toni AUT 02:54.10
    23 Burrini Bruno ITA 02:54.30
    24 Ciaptak Jan POL 02:54.40
    25 Igaya Chiharu JPN 02:54.80
    26 Hillbrand Gebhard AUT 02:54.90
    27 Bogdalek Jarin CSR 02:56.10
    28 Fotmeijer Lennart SWE 02:57.10
    29 Marolt Max USA 02:57.60
    30 Dimitrov Georgi BUL 02:58.10
    31 Hennrich Kurt CSR 02:58.20
    32 Riedl Eberhard DDR 02:58.30
    33 Czarniak Wlodzimierz POL 02:58.40
    34 Mathys Adolf SUI 02:58.60
    35 Trygve Berge NOR 02:59.20
    36 Luetzendorf Werner DDR 03:01.00
    37 Suehs Karl DDR 03:01.10
    38 Platt John CAN 03:01.50
    39 Quarles Jim CAN 03:02.20
    40 Perret Bernard FRA 03:02.40
    41 Talianov Victor RUS 03:04.60
    42 Zarycki Jan POL 03:04.20
    43 Osterrieder Guenther GER 03:04.20
    44 Haekkinen Kalevi FIN 03:04.50
    45 Sonobe Masaru JPN 03:04.60
    46 Filatow Alexandre RUS 03:04.90
    47 Sjaastad Asle NOR 03:04.90
    48 Stenmark Boerje SWE 03:05.90
    49 Andresen Hans Magnus NOR 03:06.90
    50 Scholtys Michael CSR 03:07.50
    51 Popangelov Petar BUL 03:07.60
    52 Malm Halvor NOR 03:07.90
    53 Rokne Sigurd NOR 03:09.10
    54 Farwig Rene BOL 03:12.10
    55 Stevens Bill CAN 03:12.70
    56 Steve Janko YUG 03:14.10
    57 Manninen Raimo FIN 03:14.30
    58 Mark Toni AUT 03:15.40
    59 Lucanc Matevz YUG 03:17.60
    60 Monastirew Tali RUS 03:18.50
    61 Olsson Rolf SWE 03:18.60
    62 Penkala Marian POL 03:19.90
    63 Leonard Jean Mark CAN 03:20.50
    64 Pogacnik Joze YUG 03:24.80
    65 Ilija Joze YUG 03:25.50
    66 Dornig Ludwig YUG 03:27.70
    67 Rigat Felipe ESP 03:42.80
    68 Tommy Fred CAN 03:44.80
    69 Semmelink John CAN 03:53.20
    70 Suter Rupert SUI 03:55.40
    71 Krajnak Vlado CSR 03:56.40
    72 Klotz Trevor CAN 04:11.30
    73 Garriga Manuel ESP 04:31.30
  • HKR Herren - Kombination

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Molterer Anderl AUT 0.00
    Zimmermann 1 Egon AUT 2.94
    Hinterseer Ernst AUT 4.92
    4 Bozon Charles FRA 5.30
    5 Staub Roger SUI 5.67
    6 Perillat Guy FRA 6.80
    7 Bud Werner USA 7.86
    8 Vuarnet Jean FRA 8.60
    9 Pair Kurt AUT 10.29
    10 Rieder Josef AUT 11.12
    11 Igaya Chiharu JPN 11.65
    12 Hillbrand Gebhard AUT 13.06
    13 Petroncelli Italo ITA 14.29
    14 Ciaptak Jan POL 14.90
    15 Mathys Adolf SUI 14.92
    16 Duvillard Adrien FRA
    17 Gursuch Dave USA
    18 Sailer Toni AUT 17.24
    19 Burrini Brunno ITA
    20 Perret Bernard FRA
    21 Bogdalek Jarin CSR
    22 Dimitrov Georgi BUL
    23 Marolt Max USA
    24 Melville Marvin USA
    25 Luetzendorf Werner GER
    26 Suehs Karl DDR
    27 Fotmeijer Lennart SWE
    28 Platt John CAN
    29 Berge Tryvge NOR
    30 Quarles Jim CAN
  • HKR Herren - Riesenslalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Sailer Toni AUT 01:25.50
    Hinterseer Ernst AUT 01:25.70
    Werner Bud USA 01:26.10
    4 Leitner Hias AUT 01:26.20
    5 Schranz Karl AUT 01:26.50
    6 Molterer Anderl AUT 01:27.40
    6 Pravda Christian AUT 01:27.60
    8 Bonlieu Francois FRA 01:28.90
    9 Staub Roger SUI 01:28.90
    10 Corcoran Tom USA 01:28.90
    10 Igaya Chiharu JPN 01:29.00
    12 Bozon Charles FRA 01:29.00
    13 Suter Rupert SUI 01:29.30
    14 Rieder Josef AUT 01:29.50
    15 Vuarnet Jean FRA 01:29.60
    16 Obermueller Beni GER 01:29.80
    17 Milianti Paride ITA 01:30.60
    18 Duvillard Adrien FRA 01:30.80
    19 Leitner Ludwig GER 01:31.20
    20 Perillat Guy FRA 01:31.70
    21 Zimmermann 1 Egon AUT 01:32.20
    22 Blaesi Roland SUI 01:32.60
    23 Ciaptak Jan POL 01:32.70
    24 Mark Toni AUT 01:32.90
    25 Melville Marvin USA 01:33.80
    26 Hillbrand Gebhard AUT 01:34.20
    27 Schenk Peter GER 01:34.80
    28 Gorsuch Dave USA 01:35.10
    29 Petroncelli Italo ITA 01:35.70
    30 Perret Bernard FRA 01:36.10
    31 Haecher Hans GER 01:36.10
    32 Dimitrov Georgi BUL 01:36.20
    33 Burrini Bruno ITA 01:36.30
    34 Czarniak Wlodzimierz POL 01:36.80
    35 Gramshammer Pepi AUT 01:37.00
    36 Viotto Piero ITA 01:37.00
    37 Oberaigner Ernst AUT 01:37.10
    38 Pair Kurt AUT 01:37.30
    39 Marolt Max USA 01:37.60
    40 Sonobe Masaru JPN 01:38.90
    41 Zarycki Jan POL 01:39.10
    42 Mathys Adolf SUI 01:39.30
    43 Moriarty Marvin USA 01:39.30
    44 Krajnak Vlado CSR 01:39.60
    45 Osterrieder Guenther GER 01:40.00
    46 Luetzendorf Werner DDR 01:40.00
    47 Sjaastad Asle NOR 01:40.40
    48 Platt John CAN 01:40.60
    49 Filatow Alexandre RUS 01:41.50
    50 Suehs Karl DDR 01:41.70
    51 Fotmeijer Lennart SWE 01:42.70
    52 Andersen Hans Magnus NOR 01:43.70
    53 Talianov Victor RUS 01:43.70
    54 Malm Halvor NOR 01:44.40
    55 Riedl Eberhard DDR 01:44.40
    56 Blanck Bengt SWE 01:44.40
    57 Monastirew Tali RUS 01:44.50
    58 Hennrich Kurt CSR 01:45.10
    59 Nasarow Anatoli RUS 01:45.40
    60 Steve Janko YUG 01:45.50
    61 Semmelink John CAN 01:46.00
    62 Roj Gasienica Andrzej  POL 01:46.10
    63 Gahler Heinz DDR 01:47.40
    64 Lukanc Matevz YUG 01:47.60
    65 Illing Klaus DDR 01:48.10
    66 Henning Arstal NOR 01:48.20
    67 Lehr Heinz AUT 01:48.30
    68 Varochkin Gueorgui  BUL 01:48.40
    69 Rokne Sigurd NOR 01:48.60
    70 Ekstam Ulf FIN 01:48.70
    71 Quarles Jim CAN 01:48.90
    72 Pogacnik Joze YUG 01:49.20
    73 Trygve Berge NOR 01:49.70
    74 Gogulski Stanislav POL 01:50.70
    75 Dornig Ludwig YUG 01:51.60
    76 Fripp Shaun CAN 01:52.30
    77 Stenmark Boerje SWE 01:52.80
    78 Olsson Rolf SWE 01:53.10
    79 Kaekkinnen Kalvi FIN 01:53.10
    80 Manninen Raimo FIN 01:53.20
    81 Popangelov Petar BUL 01:53.80
    82 Leonard Jean Mark CAN 01:54.30
    83 Tommy Fred CAN 01:54.70
    84 Skaeringsson Ulfar ISL 01:55.80
    85 Lazarov Lubomir BUL 01:56.20
    86 Farwig Rene BOL 01:56.60
    87 Wagnerberger Fritz GER 01:57.50
    88 Klotz Trevor CAN 01:58.30
    89 Stevens Bill CAN 01:58.70
    90 O`conner Lore CAN 02:02.80
    91 Kalpala Eino FIN 02:06.80
    92 Sanchez Luis ESP 02:11.40
    93 Vasquez Francisco ESP 02:15.10
    94 Rigat Felipe ESP 02:17.60
    95 Garriga Manuel ESP 02:25.70
    96 Angelov Michel BUL 02:44.80
    DIS1 Allin Rod CAN
    DIS1 Bogdalek Jarim CSR
    DIS1 Ilija Joze YUG
    DIS1 Penkala Marian POL
    DIS1 Rohjell Arvid NOR
    DIS1 Scherzer Ernst DDR
    DIS1 Scholtys Michael CSR
    DIS1 Tschertichew Guennadi RUS
  • HKR Herren - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Molterer Anderl AUT 02:03.50
    Hinterseer Ernst AUT 02:04.60
    Bozon Charles FRA 02:06.60
    4 Zimmermann 1 Egon AUT 02:07.00
    5 Staub Roger SUI 02:09.10
    6 Pravda Christian AUT 02:10.30
    7 Igaya Chiharu JPN 02:10.30
    8 Perillat Guy FRA 02:10.80
    9 Suter Rupert SUI 02:11.10
    10 Vuarnet Jean FRA 02:11.60
    11 Obermueller Beni GER 02:12.30
    12 Hillbrand Gebhard AUT 02:13.10
    12 Mathys Adolf SUI 02:12.40
    14 Perret Bernard FRA 02:13.20
    15 Pair Kurt AUT 02:15.10
    16 Bud Werner USA 02:15.80
    17 Petroncelli Italo ITA 02:17.10
    18 Ciaptak Stefan POL 02:17.50
    19 Mark Toni AUT 02:17.60
    20 Dimitrow Georgi BUL 02:19.50
    21 Marolt Max USA 02:20.30
    22 Suehs Karl DDR 02:20.40
    23 Lutzendorf Werner DDR 02:20.50
    24 Gursuch Dave USA 02:22.40
    25 Burrini Brunno ITA 02:22.60
    26 Sailer Toni AUT 02:22.70
    27 Rieder Josef AUT 02:23.90
    28 Bonlieu Froncois FRA 02:24.60
    29 Marvin Melville USA 02:26.80
    30 Platt John CAN 02:28.50
    31 Fotmeijer Lennart SWE 02:29.10
    32 Duvillard Adrian FRA 02:32.50
    33 Berge Trygve NOR 02:33.10
    34 Quarles Jim CAN 02:55.20
    DIS1 Gramshammer Pepi AUT
    DIS1 Hennrich Kurt CSR
    DIS1 Leitner Hias AUT
    DIS1 Riedl Eberhard DDR
    DIS1 Tschertichew Guennadi RUS
    DIS2 Bonlieu Francois FRA
    DIS2 Corcoran Tom USA
    DIS2 Leitner Ludwig GER
    DIS2 Milianti Paride ITA
    DIS2 Schranz Karl AUT