HKR 2020

Ergebnisse nach Rennen 1959

  • HKR Damen - Abfahrt

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Sandvik Astrid NOR 02:17.00
    Pitou Penny USA 02:17.50
    Riva Pia ITA 02:17.90
    4 Basler Hannelore GER 02:18.00
    5 Schir Jerta ITA 02:18.50
    6 Haraldsen Marit NOR 02:18.80
    7 Meggl Anneliese GER 02:19.00
    8 Sperl Sonja GER 02:19.50
    9 Waser Annemarie SUI 02:19.60
    10 Berit Stuve Nesje NOR 02:20.60
    10 Deduc Therese FRA 02:20.30
    12 Henneberger Barbara GER 02:20.90
    13 Vuarnet Edith FRA 02:21.10
    14 Telinge Daniele FRA 02:21.80
    15 Hoerl Kathi AUT 02:22.90
    16 Hanel Helga AUT 02:22.90
    17 Beeler Heidi SUI 02:23.90
    18 Marchelli Carla ITA 02:24.20
    19 Beutlhauser Herlinde AUT 02:24.40
    20 Halslauer Grete AUT 02:24.60
    21 Bjoernbakken Inger NOR 02:24.70
    22 Gipps Josephine GBR 02:24.90
    23 Sidorova Evegija RUS 02:25.00
    24 Grander Grete AUT 02:25.50
    25 Ruegg Yvonne SUI 02:25.60
    26 Knott Inge GER 02:25.80
    27 Mittermaier Heide GER 02:27.20
    28 Holmes Sue GBR 02:28.10
    29 Machek Christl AUT 02:28.30
    30 Schmidt-Polex Jani GER 02:28.70
    31 Netzer Erika AUT 02:29.80
    32 Eder Traudl AUT 02:29.90
    33 Breuer Sieglinde AUT 02:30.10
    34 Demetz Giustina ITA 02:30.70
    35 Hornsteiner Baerbl GER 02:31.40
    36 Christiansen Liv NOR 02:31.60
    37 Staffner Herbert Christl AUT 02:32.40
    38 Heggtveit Ann CAN 02:32.80
    39 Ankele Mayda YUG 02:39.00
    40 Hecher Traudl AUT 02:39.10
    41 Snite Betsy USA 02:39.50
    42 Sager Ria AUT 02:41.60
    43 Davy Christine AUS 02:42.60
    44 Forass Judy AUS 02:55.20
    45 Stockes Anne AUS 03:16.40
  • HKR Damen - Kombination

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Sandvik Astrid NOR 0.83
    Waser Annemarie SUI 1.81
    Basler Anneliese GER 2.94
    4 Meggl Anneliese GER 3.70
    5 Haraldsen Marit NOR 3.88
    6 Riva Pia ITA 3.94
    7 Berit Stuve Nesje NOR 4.07
    8 Leduc Therese FRA 4.73
    9 Henneberger Barbara GER 4.78
    10 Sperl Sonja GER 5.30
    11 Pitou Penny USA 5.41
    12 Telinge Daniele FRA 6.40
    13 Shir Herta ITA 8.17
    14 Vuarnet Edith FRA 8.35
    15 Haslauer Grete AUT 9.91
    16 Beutlhauser Herlinde AUT 11.46
    17 Marchelli Carla ITA 11.94
    18 Knott Inge GER 12.75
    19 Gipps Josephine GBR 12.81
    20 Mittermaier Heide GER 13.41
    21 Machek Christl AUT 13.43
    22 Holmes Sue GBR 16.04
    23 Ruegg Yvonne SUI 16.86
    24 Bjoernbakken Inger NOR 18.11
    25 Schmidt-Polex Jani GER 19.59
    26 Grander Grete AUT 26.85
  • HKR Damen - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Waser Annemarie SUI 01:34.60
    Sandvik Astrid NOR 01:36.10
    Henneberger Barbara GER 01:37.90
    Stuve Berit NOR 01:37.10
    5 Basler Hannelore GER 01:38.20
    6 Meggl Anneliese GER 01:38.30
    7 Leduc Therese FRA 01:38.50
    8 Haraldsen Marit NOR 01:38.80
    9 Telinge Daniele FRA 01:39.50
    10 Snite Betsy USA 01:39.90
    11 Riva Pia ITA 01:39.90
    12 Haslauer Grete AUT 01:42.00
    12 Sperl Sonja DDR 01:40.30
    14 Heggtveit Ann CAN 01:42.60
    15 Pitou Penny USA 01:42.70
    16 Vuarnet Edith FRA 01:43.40
    17 Machek Christl AUT 01:43.50
    18 Mittermaier Heide GER 01:44.70
    19 Beutlahuser Herlinde AUT 01:44.70
    20 Knott Inge GER 01:45.20
    21 Marchelli Carla ITA 01:45.70
    22 Schir Jerta ITA 01:46.00
    23 Gipps Josephine GBR 01:46.30
    24 Holmes Sue GBR 01:47.90
    25 Ruegg Yvonne SUI 01:52.00
    26 Schmidt-Polex Jani GER 01:52.90
    27 Bjoernbakken Inger NOR 01:55.00
    28 Grander Grete AUT 02:08.10