HKR 2020

Ergebnisse nach Rennen 1959

  • HKR Herren - Abfahrt

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Werner Bud USA 02:33.40
    Staub Roger SUI 02:33.60
    Schranz Karl AUT 02:33.90
    4 Lanig Hanspeter GER 02:35.00
    5 Vuarnet Jean FRA 02:35.60
    6 Molterer Anderl AUT 02:35.60
    6 Wagnerberger Fritz GER 02:35.70
    8 Brupbacher Fredy SUI 02:36.30
    9 Zimmermann 1 Egon AUT 02:36.40
    10 Alberti Bruno ITA 02:37.20
    11 Hinterseer Ernst AUT 02:37.30
    12 Bozon Charles FRA 02:37.50
    13 Bonlieu Francois FRA 02:37.90
    14 Viollat Emile FRA 02:38.10
    15 Perillat Guy FRA 02:38.80
    16 Milianti Paride ITA 02:39.20
    17 Stiegler Pepi AUT 02:39.30
    18 Pair Kurt AUT 02:39.60
    19 Forrer Willi AUT 02:39.80
    20 Gramshammer Pepi AUT 02:40.40
    21 Mark Toni AUT 02:40.40
    22 Nenning Gerhard AUT 02:40.60
    23 Bogner Willy GER 02:40.60
    24 Frank Benno GER 02:41.40
    25 Schaller Helmut AUT 02:41.70
    26 Riedel Eberhard DDR 02:42.10
    27 Oberaigner Ernst AUT 02:42.20
    28 Zimmermann 2 Egon AUT 02:42.40
    29 Denicolo Felice ITA 02:42.50
    30 Mueller Hanshorst GER 02:42.60
    31 Pajorola Nando SUI 02:42.70
    32 Obermueller Beni GER 02:42.90
    33 Suess Karl DDR 02:43.10
    34 Behr Sepp GER 02:43.20
    35 Haecher Hans GER 02:43.30
    36 Leitner Ludwig GER 02:44.00
    37 Senoner Carlo ITA 02:44.40
    38 Pedroncelli Italo ITA 02:44.40
    39 Falch Ernst AUT 02:44.80
    40 Schiechtl Herwig AUT 02:44.90
    41 Eckard Albert GER 02:45.30
    42 Czarniak Wlodzimierz POL 02:45.30
    43 Burger Martin AUT 02:45.40
    44 Mathys Adolf SUI 02:45.40
    45 Schmid Werner SUI 02:45.50
    46 Tritscher Franz AUT 02:45.60
    47 Gasienica Ciaptak Jan POL 02:46.90
    48 Scherzer Ernst DDR 02:47.20
    49 Dietrich Heinz AUT 02:47.80
    50 Marolt Max USA 02:48.40
    51 Klabacher Hans AUT 02:49.10
    52 Monastirew Tali RUS 02:49.20
    53 Lorn OŽconnor CAN 02:49.60
    54 Mahlknecht Giorgio ITA 02:49.60
    55 Baumschlager Harald AUT 02:50.70
    56 Koeltzow Jon NOR 02:51.20
    57 Senoner Enrico ITA 02:51.40
    58 Kartaschew Dimitri RUS 02:52.10
    59 Schranz Helmut AUT 02:53.40
    60 Noemeier Ludwig GER 02:54.00
    61 Klinar Stanko YUG 02:54.30
    62 Garriga Juan ESP 02:54.50
    63 Lakota Peter YUG 02:54.60
    64 Sumi Janez YUG 02:57.00
    65 Feiersinger Georg AUT 02:57.20
    66 Holm Arild NOR 02:57.30
    67 Kolb Rainer AUT 02:59.00
    68 Dornig Ludwig YUG 03:02.20
    69 Krizay Peter YUG 03:02.30
    70 Sobanski Roman POL 03:02.60
    71 Leitner Hias AUT 03:03.90
    72 Semmelink John CAN 03:08.30
    73 Masana Francisco J. ESP 03:15.50
    74 Ron Funk USA 03:19.40
    75 Sanchez Luis ESP 03:21.60
    76 Midgley Arnold CAN 03:35.40
    DIS Schemmel Hans AUT
  • HKR Herren - Kombination

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Molterer Anderl AUT 1.37
    Zimmermann 1 Egon AUT 3.56
    Vuarnet Jean FRA 4.51
    4 Lanig Hanspeter GER 4.82
    5 Wagnerberger Fritz GER 4.88
    6 Stiegler Pepi AUT 6.63
    7 Mark Toni AUT 7.55
    8 Bogner Willy GER 7.87
    9 Brupbacher Fredy SUI 7.91
    10 Alberti Bruno ITA 8.52
    11 Gramshammer Pepi AUT 8.86
    12 Milianti Paride ITA 8.99
    13 Bozon Charles FRA 9.33
    14 Pair Kurt AUT 9.82
    15 Flach Ernst AUT 10.19
    16 Leitner Ludwig GER 10.43
    17 Frank Benno GER 10.46
    18 Obermueller Beni GER 10.51
    19 Perillat Guy FRA 11.45
    20 Denicolo Felice ITA 11.92
    21 Mueller Hanshorst GER 12.99
    22 Pajarola Nando SUI 13.02
    23 Suess Karl DDR 13.94
    24 Senoner Carlo ITA 14.74
    25 Pedroncelli Italo ITA 15.06
    26 Haecher Hans GER 15.65
    27 Forrer Willi SUI 16.86
  • HKR Herren - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Molterer Anderl AUT 02:05.40
    Zimmermann 1 Egon AUT 02:08.90
    Flach Ernst AUT 02:11.80
    Stiegler Pepi AUT 02:11.50
    5 Vuarnet Jean FRA 02:11.90
    6 Mark Toni AUT 02:12.00
    7 Bogner Willy GER 02:12.40
    8 Wagnerberger Fritz GER 02:12.50
    9 Leitner Hias AUT 02:13.20
    10 Leitner Ludwig GER 02:13.30
    11 Lanig Hanspeter GER 02:13.30
    12 Gramshammer Pepi AUT 02:14.70
    12 Obermueller Beni GER 02:14.90
    14 Milianti Paride ITA 02:16.50
    15 Frank Benno GER 02:16.70
    16 Pair Kurt AUT 02:17.70
    17 Brupbacher Fredy SUI 02:18.00
    18 Alberti Bruno ITA 02:18.10
    19 Denicolo Felice ITA 02:18.30
    20 Schmid Werner SUI 02:18.50
    21 Bozon Charles FRA 02:19.40
    22 Pajarola Nando SUI 02:20.30
    23 Mueller Hanshorst GER 02:20.40
    24 Senoner Carlo ITA 02:21.70
    25 Suess Karl DDR 02:21.70
    26 Mathys Adolf SUI 02:21.80
    27 Perillat Guy FRA 02:22.10
    28 Pedroncelli Italo ITA 02:22.40
    29 Haecher Hans GER 02:25.00
    30 Czarniak Wlodzimierz POL 02:26.20
    31 Marolt Max USA 02:30.60
    32 Forrer Willy SUI 02:32.00
    DIS1 Behr Sepp GER
    DIS1 Bonlieu Francois FRA
    DIS1 Henning Gerhard AUT
    DIS1 Hinterseer Ernst AUT
    DIS1 Monastirew Tali RUS
    DIS1 Oberaigner Ernst AUT
    DIS1 Schiechtl Herwig AUT
    DIS1 Zimmermann 2 Egon AUT
    DIS2 Oberaigner Ernst AUT
    DIS2 Riedl Eberhard DDR
    DIS2 Schaller Helmut AUT
    DIS2 Schranz Karl AUT
    DIS2 Staub Roger SUI
    DIS2 Viollat Emile FRA
    DIS2 Werner Bud USA