HKR 2020

Ergebnisse nach Rennen 1960

  • HKR Damen - Abfahrt

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Hecher Traudl AUT 01:55.90
    Pitou Penny USA 01:57.10
    Biebl Heidi GER 01:58.40
    4 Riva Pia ITA 01:58.40
    5 Leduc Therese FRA 01:59.00
    6 Gertsch Margit SUI 01:59.20
    7 Netzer Erika AUT 01:59.30
    8 Heggtveit Ann CAN 01:59.50
    9 Frandl Putzi AUT 01:59.80
    10 Kurkowiak Barbara POL 02:00.20
    10 Ruegg Yvonne SUI 02:00.00
    12 Marchelli Carla ITA 02:00.20
    13 Beutlhauser Herlinde AUT 02:00.20
    14 Staffner Herbert Christl AUT 02:00.30
    15 Hannah Joan USA 02:00.50
    16 Hofherr Hilde AUT 02:00.90
    17 Schir Jerta ITA 02:01.00
    18 Haraldsen Marit NOR 02:01.40
    19 Mayers Linda USA 02:01.50
    20 Cox Rene USA 02:01.80
    21 Sperl Sonja GER 02:01.80
    22 Grosso Arlette FRA 02:01.90
    23 Grander Grete AUT 02:02.10
    24 Jahn Marianne AUT 02:02.70
    25 Hanel Helga AUT 02:02.70
    26 Sandvik Astrid NOR 02:02.80
    27 Dusonchez Anne FRA 02:02.90
    28 Breaud Francine FRA 02:03.00
    29 Leduc Marguerite FRA 02:03.10
    30 Mittermaier Heide GER 02:03.10
    31 Korzuchina Stalina RUS 02:03.30
    32 Schir Jolanda ITA 02:03.40
    33 Poloni Tina ITA 02:03.50
    34 Vuarnet Edith FRA 02:03.60
    35 Waser Annemarie SUI 02:03.70
    36 Breuer Sieglinde AUT 02:03.80
    37 Knott Inge GER 02:03.80
    38 Leduc Anne-Marie FRA 02:03.80
    39 Meggl Anneliese GER 02:03.90
    40 Henneberger Barbara GER 02:04.00
    41 Schenone Vera ITA 02:04.10
    42 Klaveness Wanda NOR 02:04.20
    43 Zimmermann Edith AUT 02:04.60
    44 Holland Nancy CAN 02:04.70
    45 Brutscher Maxi GER 02:04.70
    46 Hoerl Kathi AUT 02:05.10
    47 Beeler Hedi SUI 02:05.30
    48 Monterrain Janine FRA 02:05.60
    49 Basler Hannelore GER 02:05.80
    50 Demetz Giustina ITA 02:06.00
    51 Brodkievicz Zofia POL 02:06.10
    52 Haslauer Grete AUT 02:06.30
    53 Anderson Beverly USA 02:06.30
    54 Wolkowa Ljubow RUS 02:06.60
    55 Zupancic Slavica YUG 02:07.00
    56 Chenal-Minuzzo Giuliana ITA 02:07.00
    57 Teveldal Gerd NOR 02:07.10
    58 Lien Berthe NOR 02:08.30
    59 Koch Hildegard GER 02:08.80
    60 Bjoernbakken Inger NOR 02:09.10
    61 Farrington Wendy GBR 02:09.40
    62 Gaber Gertraud AUT 02:09.70
    63 Holmes Sue GBR 02:10.20
    64 Clivio Marlen SUI 02:10.50
    65 Heckmair Hannelore GER 02:10.50
    66 Riedel Hannelore DDR 02:11.90
    67 Asheshov Anna GBR 02:12.00
    68 Wassdahl Vivi Anne SWE 02:12.30
    69 Kabina Eugenia RUS 02:13.90
    70 Gibbs Josephine GBR 02:14.50
    71 Christianson Liv NOR 02:15.40
    72 Du Roy De Bliquy Patricia BEL 02:15.70
    73 Sande Guri NOR 02:17.00
    74 Couquelet Annette BEL 02:17.90
    75 Navarro Maria-Angeles ESP 02:17.90
    76 Fanedl Krista YUG 02:20.90
    77 Haas Christl AUT 02:27.10
    78 Frisk Kathinka SWE 02:34.10
    DNS Mattsson Marit SWE
    DNS Telinge Daniele FRA
    DIS Rutar Maja YUG
  • HKR Damen - Kombination

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Hecher Traudl AUT 0.36
    Pitou Penny USA 1.00
    Leduc Therese FRA 2.76
    4 Netzer Erika AUT 3.02
    5 Riva Pia ITA 3.16
    6 Heggtveit Ann CAN 3.72
    7 Frandl Putzi AUT 3.92
    8 Biebl Heidi GER 4.42
    9 Mayers Linda USA 4.68
    10 Hofherr Hilde AUT 5.20
    11 Gertsch Margit SUI 5.40
    12 Marchelli Carla ITA 5.58
    13 Jahn Marianne AUT 6.20
    14 Waser Annemarie SUI 6.62
    15 Sandvik Astrid NOR 6.66
    16 Beutlhauser Herlinde AUT 6.78
    17 Hannah Joan USA 7.14
    18 Sperl Sonja USA 7.16
    19 Staffner Herbert Christl AUT 7.16
    20 Kurkowiak Barbara POL 7.38
    21 Hanel Helga AUT 7.76
    22 Grosso Arlette FRA 8.00
    23 Breuer Sieglinde AUT 8.34
    24 Schir Jerta ITA 8.46
    25 Meggl Anneliese GER 8.66
    26 Cox Rene USA 9.80
    27 Leduc Marguerite FRA 10.32
    28 Breaud Francine FRA 10.66
    29 Schir Jolanda ITA 11.48
    30 Knott Inge GER 12.84
    31 Mittermaier Heide GER 13.02
    32 Dusonchez Anne FRA 17.60
    33 Korzuchina Stalina RUS 19.86
    34 Grander Grete AUT 29.64
  • HKR Damen - Riesenslalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Leduc Therese FRA 01:37.70
    Netzer Erika AUT 01:37.90
    Biebl Heidi GER 01:40.50
    4 Pitou Penny USA 01:40.90
    5 Schir Jerta ITA 01:40.90
    6 Sperl Sonja GER 01:41.70
    6 Waser Annemarie SUI 01:41.70
    8 Riva Pia ITA 01:41.80
    9 Hofherr Hilde AUT 01:42.00
    10 Marchelli Carla ITA 01:42.30
    10 Mayers Linda USA 01:42.50
    12 Grosso Arlette FRA 01:42.50
    13 Hanel Helga AUT 01:42.60
    14 Chenal-Minuzzo Giuliana ITA 01:42.70
    15 Jahn Marianne AUT 01:43.10
    16 Henneberger Barbara GER 01:43.10
    17 Ruegg Yvonne SUI 01:43.30
    18 Gertsch Margit SUI 01:44.00
    19 Zimmermann Edith AUT 01:44.10
    20 Bjoernbakken Inger NOR 01:44.50
    21 Leduc Marguerite FRA 01:44.60
    22 Hecher Traudl AUT 01:44.70
    23 Hannah Joan USA 01:44.80
    24 Leduc Anne-Marie FRA 01:45.00
    25 Cox Rene USA 01:45.40
    26 Brutscher Maxi GER 01:45.60
    27 Haas Christl AUT 01:45.70
    28 Meggl Anneliese GER 01:45.70
    29 Heggtveit Ann CAN 01:45.90
    30 Frandl Putzi AUT 01:45.90
    31 Clivio Marlen SUI 01:46.20
    32 Schenone Vera ITA 01:46.30
    33 Kurkowiak Barbara POL 01:46.40
    34 Beutelhauser Herlinde AUT 01:46.10
    35 Anderson Beverly USA 01:46.50
    36 Christiansen Liv NOR 01:46.90
    37 Mittermaier Heide GER 01:47.30
    38 Sandvik Astrid NOR 01:47.30
    39 Beeler Hedi SUI 01:47.50
    40 Breaud Francine FRA 01:47.60
    41 Wolkowa Ljubow RUS 01:47.70
    42 Hoerl Kathi AUT 01:47.80
    43 Knott Inge GER 01:48.10
    44 Schir Jolanda ITA 01:48.30
    45 Vuarnet Edith FRA 01:48.60
    46 Kabina Eugenia RUS 01:48.90
    47 Dusonchez Anne FRA 01:49.30
    48 Haraldsen Marit NOR 01:49.90
    49 Klaveness Wanda NOR 01:50.10
    50 Gaber Gertraud AUT 01:50.20
    51 Haslauer Grete AUT 01:50.20
    52 Staffner Herbert Christl AUT 01:50.70
    53 Gibbs Josephine GBR 01:51.30
    54 Grander Grete AUT 01:51.40
    55 Zupancic Slavica YUG 01:51.40
    56 Teveldal Gerd NOR 01:51.70
    57 Holmes Sue GBR 01:52.00
    58 Du Roy De Bliquy Patricia BEL 01:52.20
    59 Telinge Daniele FRA 01:52.50
    60 Wassdahl Vivi Anne SWE 01:52.70
    61 Poloni Tina ITA 01:54.10
    62 Sande Guri NOR 01:54.10
    63 Frisk Kathinka SWE 01:54.40
    64 Heckmar Hannelore GER 01:54.40
    65 Brodkievize Zofia POL 01:54.80
    66 Holland Nancy CAN 01:54.90
    67 Mattsson Marit SWE 01:55.80
    68 Korzuchina Stalina RUS 01:56.90
    69 Monterrain Janine FRA 01:57.20
    70 Ashesov Anna GBR 01:59.20
    71 Couquelet Annette BEL 01:59.70
    72 Lien Berthe NOR 01:59.80
    73 Riedel Hannelore DDR 02:00.70
    74 Koch Hildegard GER 02:03.10
    75 Navarro Maria-Angeles ESP 02:04.00
    76 Eder Traudl AUT 02:04.70
    77 Fanedl Krista YUG 02:08.00
    78 Rutar Maja YUG 02:09.50
    79 Demetz Giustina ITA 02:14.10
    80 Farrington Wendy GBR 02:25.90
    DNF Basler Hannelore GER
  • HKR Damen - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Meyers Linda USA 01:38.40
    Pitou Penny USA 01:38.40
    Netzer Erika AUT 01:38.70
    Waser Annemarie SUI 01:38.60
    5 Leduc Therese FRA 01:38.70
    6 Hecher Traudl AUT 01:39.00
    7 Jahn Marianne AUT 01:39.30
    8 Frandl Putzi AUT 01:39.50
    9 Haggtveit Anna CAN 01:39.60
    10 Sandvik Astrid NOR 01:39.90
    11 Hofherr Hilde AUT 01:40.10
    12 Breuer Sieglinde AUT 01:41.30
    12 Riva Pia ITA 01:40.20
    14 Meggl Anneliese GER 01:41.70
    15 Marchelli Carla ITA 01:41.70
    16 Hanel Helga AUT 01:41.90
    17 Sperl Sonja GER 01:42.10
    18 Biebl Heidi GER 01:42.30
    19 Gertsch Margit SUI 01:42.80
    20 Grosso Arlette FRA 01:43.40
    21 Beutelhauser Herlinde AUT 01:43.70
    22 Hannah Hoan USA 01:44.00
    23 Staffner Herbert Christl AUT 01:44.70
    24 Kurkowiak Barbara POL 01:44.70
    25 Schir Jerta ITA 01:45.40
    26 Leduc Marguerite FRA 01:45.60
    27 Breuaud Francine FRA 01:46.30
    28 Cox Rene USA 01:46.50
    29 Schir Jolanda ITA 01:47.10
    30 Knott Inge GER 01:48.80
    31 Mittermaier Heide GER 01:50.10
    32 Dusonchez Anne FRA 01:58.00
    33 Korzuchina Stalina RUS 02:01.20
    34 Grander Grete AUT 02:19.20
    DIS1 Haraldsen Marit NOR
    DIS1 Leduc Anne-Marie FRA
    DIS1 Poloni Tina ITA
    DIS1 Ruegg Yvonne SUI
    DIS1 Vuarnet Edith FRA