HKR 2018

Ergebnisse nach Rennen 1963

  • HKR Herren - Abfahrt

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Zimmermann 2 Egon AUT 02:20.66
    Nindl Hugo AUT 02:23.64
    Bartels Wolfgang GER 02:24.19
    4 Lacroix Leo FRA 02:24.90
    5 Wagnerberger Fritz GER 02:25.73
    6 Senoner Carlo ITA 02:25.79
    7 Messner Heini AUT 02:25.89
    8 Killy Jean Claude FRA 02:25.93
    9 Milianti Paride ITA 02:26.56
    10 Schranz Karl AUT 02:26.62
    11 Leitner Adalbert AUT 02:26.81
    12 Frank Benno GER 02:26.84
    13 Bonlieu Francois FRA 02:26.91
    14 Perillat Guy FRA 02:26.94
    15 Stiegler Pepi AUT 02:28.06
    16 Muckenschnabel Hermann AUT 02:28.62
    17 Leitner Ludwig GER 02:28.66
    18 Luetzendorf Werner DDR 02:29.08
    19 De Nicolo Felice ITA 02:29.09
    20 Gacon Albert FRA 02:29.68
    21 Diegruber Franz AUT 02:29.69
    22 Sodat Stefan AUT 02:29.96
    23 Piazzalunga Bruno ITA 02:30.33
    24 Burger Martin AUT 02:30.36
    25 Riedel Eberhard DDR 02:30.52
    26 Fettig Ferdinand GER 02:30.85
    27 Leitner Hias AUT 02:30.88
    28 Nenning Gerhard AUT 02:30.91
    29 Gruenenfelder Georg SUI 02:31.62
    30 Lesch Willi GER 02:31.77
    31 Favre Willi SUI 02:31.85
    32 Luetzendorf Peter DDR 02:32.01
    33 Mauduit Georges FRA 02:32.09
    34 Illing Klaus DDR 02:32.34
    35 Scherzer Ernst DDR 02:32.64
    36 Bleiner Werner AUT 02:32.91
    37 Gruenenfelder Robert SUI 02:32.99
    38 Schranz Helmut AUT 02:33.72
    39 Osterried Adi GER 02:33.80
    40 Huber Herbert AUT 02:34.40
    41 Gartner Helmut ITA 02:34.45
    42 Sobanski Roman POL 02:35.16
    43 Lakota Peter YUG 02:35.29
    44 Brunet Jean Guy CAN 02:35.57
    45 Falch Ernst AUT 02:35.59
    46 Fersch Dieter GER 02:35.67
    47 Duncan Peter CAN 02:35.98
    48 Schwaiger Michael AUT 02:36.06
    49 Lindstroem Rune SWE 02:36.26
    50 Suess Karl DDR 02:37.13
    51 Henderson Wayne CAN 02:37.59
    52 Sailer Rudi AUT 02:37.91
    53 Mathis Adolf SUI 02:38.32
    54 Wala Jery POL 02:38.58
    55 Cop Janez YUG 02:38.78
    56 Myslajek Jan POL 02:39.15
    57 Rolen Olle SWE 02:40.83
    58 Carson Rex USA 02:42.02
    59 Grahn Bengt Erik SWE 02:42.20
    60 Cunningham Pat USA 02:42.39
    61 Aga Khan Prinz Karim Al-Husseini GBR 02:43.48
    62 Swan Bob CAN 02:43.55
    63 Vartiovvaara Pentti FIN 02:47.19
    64 Hakkinen Kalevi FIN 02:48.79
    65 Sanchez Luis ESP 02:57.00
    DNS Per Sunde NOR
    DNS Trzebunia Bronislaw POL
    DIS Arpin Michel FRA
    DIS Deticek Fric YUG
    DIS Dziuban Zbigniew POL
    DIS Masana Javier ESP
    DIS Viollat Emile FRA
  • HKR Herren - Kombination

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Zimmermann 2 Egon AUT 26.23
    Bartels Wolfgang GER 29.21
    Lacroix Leo FRA 30.08
    4 Senoner Karl ITA 31.80
    5 Perillat Guy FRA 33.68
    6 Bonlieu Francois FRA 34.64
    7 Leitner Ludwig GER 35.20
    8 Burger Martin AUT 52.92
    9 Nenning Gerhard AUT 53.35
    10 Leitner Hias AUT 53.35
    11 Stiegler Pepi AUT 60.26
    12 Riedel Eberhard DDR 62.39
    13 Luetzendorf Werner DDR 71.95
    14 Falch Ernst AUT 73.29
    15 Mathis Adolf SUI 80.41
    16 Wagnerberger Fritz GER 80.72
    17 Gartner Helmut ITA 81.28
    18 Gruenenfelder Robert SUI 82.40
    19 Illing Klaus DDR 84.70
    20 Luetzendorf Peter DDR 95.08
    21 Schranz Helmut AUT 96.09
    22 Duncan Peter CAN 103.92
    23 Bleiner Werner AUT 105.19
    24 Frank Benno GER 109.13
    25 Leitner Adalbert AUT 113.00
    26 Osterried Adi GER
    27 Rolen Olle SWE
    28 Gruenenfelder Georg SUI
    29 Fettig Ferdinand GER
    30 Fersch Dieter GER
    31 Huber Herbert AUT 127.79
    32 Sobanski Roman POL
    33 Piazzalunga Bruno ITA
    34 Wala Jery POL
    35 Hakkinen Kalevi FIN
  • HKR Herren - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Leitner Ludwig GER 02:12.14
    Perillat Guy FRA 02:13.55
    Bonlieu Francois FRA 02:13.83
    Mathis Adolf SUI 02:13.73
    5 Senoner Carlo ITA 02:14.33
    6 Falch Ernst AUT 02:14.62
    7 Burger Martin AUT 02:14.82
    8 Lacroix Leo FRA 02:14.87
    9 Nenning Gerhard AUT 02:14.97
    10 Bartels Wolfgang GER 02:15.45
    11 Leitner Hias AUT 02:15.68
    12 Gartner Helmut ITA 02:17.93
    12 Riedel Eberhard DDR 02:17.13
    14 Zimmermann 2 Egon AUT 02:18.96
    15 Stiegler Pepi AUT 02:19.35
    16 Gruenenfelder Robert SUI 02:19.81
    17 Rolen Olle SWE 02:20.80
    18 Illing Klaus DDR 02:21.17
    19 Luetzendorf Werner DDR 02:21.36
    20 Duncan Peter CAN 02:22.48
    21 Schranz Helmut AUT 02:23.07
    22 Luetzendorf Peter DDR 02:24.75
    23 Bleiner Werner AUT 02:26.49
    24 Fersch Dieter GER 02:26.93
    25 Wagnerberger Fritz GER 02:28.29
    26 Osterried Adi GER 02:28.29
    27 Huber Herbert AUT 02:31.27
    28 Gruenenfelder Georg SUI 02:31.40
    29 Fettig Ferdinand GER 02:32.40
    30 Frank Benno GER 02:35.13
    31 Leitner Adalbert AUT 02:36.42
    32 Sobanski Roman POL 02:36.67
    33 Piazzalunga Bruno ITA 02:44.47
    34 Wala Jery POL 02:48.95
    35 Hakkinen Kalevi FIN 02:52.63
    DNS2 Favre Willi SUI
    DIS1 Arpin Michel FRA
    DIS1 Carson Rex USA
    DIS1 Cop Janez YUG
    DIS1 Cunningham Pat USA
    DIS1 De Nicolo Felice ITA
    DIS1 Deticek Fric YUG
    DIS1 Diegruber Franz AUT
    DIS1 Gacon Albert FRA
    DIS1 Grahn Bengt Erik SWE
    DIS1 Henderson Wayne CAN
    DIS1 Killy Jean Claude FRA
    DIS1 Lakota Peter YUG
    DIS1 Lesch Willi GER
    DIS1 Lindstroem Rune SWE
    DIS1 Masana Javier ESP
    DIS1 Mauduit Georges FRA
    DIS1 Messner Heini AUT
    DIS1 Milianti Paride ITA
    DIS1 Muckenschnabel Hermann AUT
    DIS1 Myslajek Jan POL
    DIS1 Sanchez Luis ESP
    DIS1 Scherzer Ernst DDR
    DIS1 Schranz Karl AUT
    DIS1 Schwaiger Michael AUT
    DIS1 Sodat Stefan AUT
    DIS1 Swan Bob CAN
    DIS1 Trzebunia Bronislaw POL
    DIS1 Viollat Emile FRA