HKR 2018

Ergebnisse nach Rennen 1966

  • HKR Herren - Abfahrt

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Schranz Karl AUT 02:16.63
    Nenning Gerhard AUT 02:16.71
    Kidd Bill USA 02:17.43
    4 Minsch Jos SUI 02:18.29
    5 Messner Heini AUT 02:18.53
    6 Nindl Hugo AUT 02:18.59
    7 Bogner Willy GER 02:19.27
    8 Bruggmann Edmund SUI 02:19.28
    9 Zimmermann 2 Egon AUT 02:19.37
    10 Killy Jean Claude FRA 02:19.41
    11 Bleiner Werner AUT 02:19.64
    12 Daetwyler Jean Daniel SUI 02:19.65
    13 Rohr Hanspeter SUI 02:19.76
    14 Riedel Eberhard DDR 02:20.04
    15 Favre Willy SUI 02:20.22
    16 Sodat Stefan AUT 02:20.38
    17 Orcel Bernard FRA 02:20.45
    18 Senoner Carlo ITA 02:20.64
    19 Sprecher Andres SUI 02:21.32
    20 Perillat Guy FRA 02:21.48
    21 Marolt Bill USA 02:21.81
    22 Henderson Scott CAN 02:21.93
    23 Mahlknecht Ivo ITA 02:21.98
    24 Sailer Rudi AUT 02:22.01
    25 Giovanoli Dumeng SUI 02:22.14
    26 De Nicolo Felice ITA 02:22.17
    27 Digruber Franz AUT 02:22.22
    28 Mussner Gerardo ITA 02:22.28
    29 Huega Jim USA 02:22.32
    30 Leitner Ludwig GER 02:22.44
    31 Duncan Peter CAN 02:22.46
    32 Manninen Raimo FIN 02:22.72
    33 Jauffret Louis FRA 02:23.12
    34 Zandegiacomo Renzo ITA 02:23.20
    35 Dibona Giovanni ITA 02:23.56
    36 Melquiond Jules FRA 02:23.65
    37 Valentini Renato ITA 02:23.67
    38 De Tassis Claudio ITA 02:23.83
    39 Ekstam Ulf FIN 02:23.86
    40 Phelps Ken USA 02:24.09
    41 Mc Coy Dennis USA 02:24.12
    42 Prinzing Gerhard GER 02:24.44
    43 Ryan Harry USA 02:24.46
    44 Schwaiger Michael AUT 02:24.69
    45 Lesch Willi GER 02:24.79
    46 Tischhauser Jakob SUI 02:24.92
    47 Janda Jaroslav CZE 02:25.10
    48 Aprin Michel FRA 02:25.14
    49 Scherzer Ernst DDR 02:25.47
    50 Tritscher Reinhard AUT 02:25.70
    51 Lindstroem Rune SWE 02:26.70
    52 Matt Alfred AUT 02:26.79
    53 Holm Arild NOR 02:27.18
    54 Strand Bjarne NOR 02:27.19
    55 Bocek Rudolf AUT 02:28.25
    56 Lechner Franz AUT 02:28.55
    57 Kolousek Radim CZE 02:28.69
    58 Swan Bob CAN 02:28.78
    59 Fukuhara Yoshi JPN 02:30.14
    60 Cermak Jan CZE 02:30.61
    61 Grahn Bengt Erik SWE 02:30.63
    62 Olsson Lars SWE 02:30.85
    63 Mauduit Georges FRA 02:31.80
    64 Gassner Josef LIE 02:31.93
    65 Campano Antonio ESP 02:32.68
    66 Schaedler Hans Walter LIE 02:32.78
    67 Mikaelsson Sven SWE 02:33.89
    68 Ender Wolfgang LIE 02:34.19
    69 Jakopic Blaz YUG 02:34.64
    70 Murata Shiroshi JPN 02:34.67
    71 Rodriguez Jorge ESP 02:35.11
    72 Angelov Peter BUL 02:36.95
    73 Palmer-Tomkinson Charles GBR 02:41.27
    74 Geagea Nazih LIB 02:49.05
    75 Schalamanov Pavel BUL 02:50.08
    DNF Bjoerge Hans NOR
    DNF Deticek Fric YUG
    DNF Doerfel Bernd DDR
    DNF Huber Herbert AUT
    DNF Huggler Kurt SUI
    DNF Kodama Eiji JPN
    DNF Luetzendorf Peter DDR
    DNF Nedjalkov Alexander BUL
    DNF Roner Harald AUT
    DNF Schumann Arnd DDR
    DNF Stamos Pierre FRA
    DNF Turtarov Stefan BUL
    DNF Vojtech Jan CZE
    DNF Wolleck Bob FRA
    DNS Kaelin Stefan SUI
    DNS Mjoen Hakon NOR
    DNS Taylor Roy GBR
  • HKR Herren - Kombination

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Schranz Karl AUT 03:32.69
    Killy Jean Claude FRA 03:33.64
    Nenning Gerhard AUT 03:34.51
    4 Nindl Hugo AUT 03:35.17
    5 Perillat Guy FRA 03:37.41
    6 Melquiond Jules FRA 03:38.36
    7 Giovanoli Dumeng SUI 03:39.91
    8 Gruggmann Edmund SUI 03:41.19
    9 Zimmermann 2 Egon AUT 03:42.01
    10 Huega Jim USA 03:42.17
    11 Senoner Carlo ITA 03:42.18
    12 De Nicolo Felice ITA 03:43.37
    13 Favre Willy SUI 03:44.57
    14 Sprecher Andreas SUI 03:45.21
    15 Lindstroem Rune SWE 03:47.81
    16 Scherzer Ernst DDR 03:48.28
    17 Matt Alfred AUT 03:49.80
    18 Rohr Hanspeter SUI 03:51.95
    19 Holm Arild NOR 03:52.46
    20 Tritscher Reinhard AUT 03:52.44
    21 Strand Bjarne NOR 03:54.54
    22 Mc Coy Dennis USA 03:56.52
    23 Mikaelsson Sven SWE 03:58.48
    24 Cermak Jan CZE 03:59.21
    25 Janda Jaroslav CZE 04:00.38
    26 Fukuhara Yoshi JPN 04:01.37
    27 Ender Wolfgang LIE 04:05.43
    28 Schaedler Hans Walter LIE 04:08.26
    29 Angelov Peter BUL 04:10.73
    30 Murata Shiroshi JPN 04:19.26
    31 Palmer-Tomkinson Charles GBR 04:29.19
  • HKR Herren - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Killy Jean Claude FRA 01:54.23
    Melquiond Jules FRA 01:54.71
    Perillat Guy FRA 01:55.93
    4 Schranz Karl AUT 01:56.06
    5 Nindl Hugo AUT 01:56.58
    6 Giovanoli Dumeng SUI 01:57.77
    7 Bebbubg Gerhard AUT 01:57.80
    8 Huega Jim USA 01:59.85
    9 Lindstroem Rune SWE 02:01.11
    10 De Nicolo Felice ITA 02:01.20
    11 Senoner Carlo ITA 02:01.64
    12 Bruggmann Edmund SUI 02:01.91
    12 Stamos Pierre FRA 02:02.22
    14 Zimmermann 2 Egon AUT 02:02.64
    15 Scherzer Ernst DDR 02:02.81
    16 Matt Alferd AUT 02:03.01
    17 Wolleck Bob FRA 02:03.23
    18 Sprecher Andreas SUI 02:03.89
    19 Favre Willy SUI 02:04.35
    20 Mikaelsson Sven SWE 02:04.59
    21 Holm Arild NOR 02:05.28
    22 Huber Herbert AUT 02:05.77
    23 Tritscher Reinhard AUT 02:06.74
    24 Strand Bjarne NOR 02:07.35
    25 Henderson Wayne CAN 02:08.21
    26 Cermak Jan CZE 02:08.60
    27 Schumann Arnd DDR 02:09.02
    28 Fukahara Yoshi JPN 02:11.23
    29 Ender Wolfgang LIE 02:11.24
    30 Mjoen Hakon NOR 02:11.79
    31 Rohr Hanspeter SUI 02:12.19
    32 Mc Coy Dennis USA 02:12.40
    33 Angelov Peter BUL 02:13.78
    34 Janda Jaroslav CZE 02:15.28
    35 Schaedler Hans Walter LIE 02:15.48
    36 Kodama Eiji JPN 02:18.87
    37 Murata Shiroshi JPN 02:24.59
    38 Palmer-Tomkinson Charles GBR 02:27.92
    DNF1 De Tassis Claudio ITA
    DNF1 Ekstam Ulf FIN
    DNF1 Gassner Josef LIE
    DNF1 Geagea Nazih LIB
    DNF1 Kolousek Radim CZE
    DNF1 Minsch Jos SUI
    DNF1 Nedjalkov Alexander BUL
    DNF1 Rayn Harry USA
    DNF1 Rinaldi Gerry CAN
    DNF1 Rodriguez Jorge ESP
    DNF1 Tischhauser Jakob SUI
    DNF1 Valentini Renato ITA
    DNF2 Dibona Giovanni ITA
    DNF2 Kidd Bill USA
    DNF2 Marolt Bill USA
    DNF2 Messner Heini AUT
    DNF2 Prinzing Gerhard GER
    DNS1 Henderson Scott CAN
    DNS1 Huggler Kurt SUI
    DNS1 Turtarov Stefan BUL
    DNS2 Bjoerge Hans NOR
    DNS2 Bosek Rudof AUT
    DNS2 Campano Antonio ESP
    DNS2 Ekstam Ulf FIN
    DNS2 Hebron Rod CAN
    DNS2 Huggler Kurt SUI
    DNS2 Kaelin Stefan SUI
    DNS2 Leitner Ludwig GER
    DNS2 Luetzendorf Peter DDR
    DNS2 Olsson Lars SWE
    DNS2 Orsel Bernard FRA
    DNS2 Phelps Ken USA
    DNS2 Sailer Rudi AUT
    DNS2 Schwaiger Michael AUT
    DNS2 Vojdech Jan CZE
    DNS2 Zandegiacomo Renzo ITA
    DIS1 Arpin Michel FRA
    DIS1 Bjoerge Hans NOR
    DIS1 Bleiner Werner AUT
    DIS1 Bocek Rudolf AUT
    DIS1 Bogner Willy GER
    DIS1 Campano Antonio ESP
    DIS1 Daetwyler Jean Daniel SUI
    DIS1 Dibona Giovanni ITA
    DIS1 Digruber Franz AUT
    DIS1 Doerfel Bernd DDR
    DIS1 Dunkan Peter CAN
    DIS1 Ezquerra Gustavo ARG
    DIS1 Grahn Bengt Erik SWE
    DIS1 Hagn Alfred GER
    DIS1 Hebron Rod CAN
    DIS1 Jakopic Blaz YUG
    DIS1 Kaelin Stefan SUI
    DIS1 Lechner Franz AUT
    DIS1 Leitner Ludwig GER
    DIS1 Lesch Willi GER
    DIS1 Mahlknecht Ivo ITA
    DIS1 Mauduit Georges FRA
    DIS1 Mussner Gerardo ITA
    DIS1 Olsson Lars SWE
    DIS1 Orcel Bernard FRA
    DIS1 Phelps Ken USA
    DIS1 Prinzing Gerhard GER
    DIS1 Riedel Eberhard DDR
    DIS1 Sailer Rudi AUT
    DIS1 Schwaiger Michael AUT
    DIS1 Sodat Stefan AUT
    DIS1 Swan Bob CAN
    DIS1 Vojtech Jan CZE
    DIS1 Zandegiacomo Renzo ITA
    DIS2 Deticek Fric YUG
    DIS2 Fernandez Julio ARG
    DIS2 Jauffret Louis FRA
    DIS2 Manninen Raimo FIN
    DIS2 Rofner Harald AUT
    DIS2 Sunde Per NOR