HKR 2018

Ergebnisse nach Rennen 1967

  • HKR Herren - Abfahrt

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Killy Jean Claude FRA 02:11.92
    Vogler Franz GER 02:13.29
    Messner Heini AUT 02:15.65
    4 Nenning Gerhard AUT 02:15.68
    5 Zimmermann 2 Egon AUT 02:16.02
    6 Orcel Bernard FRA 02:16.25
    7 Daetwyler Jean Daniel SUI 02:16.28
    8 Schranz Karl AUT 02:16.29
    9 Perillat Guy FRA 02:16.46
    10 Lacroix Leo FRA 02:16.63
    10 Mahlknecht Ivo ITA 02:16.63
    12 Mussner Gerardo ITA 02:16.75
    13 Sailer Rudi AUT 02:17.10
    14 Minsch Jos SUI 02:17.13
    15 Sprecher Andreas SUI 02:17.37
    16 Mc Coy Dennis USA 02:17.47
    17 Rohr Hanspeter SUI 02:17.98
    18 Riedel Eberhard DDR 02:18.20
    19 Stamos Pierre FRA 02:18.32
    19 Wolleck Bob FRA 02:18.32
    21 Mauduit Georges FRA 02:18.33
    22 Bleiner Werner AUT 02:18.35
    23 Giovanoli Dumeng SUI 02:18.67
    24 Leitner Ludwig GER 02:18.89
    25 Rohr Hanspeter SUI 02:18.94
    26 Senoner Carlo ITA 02:19.13
    27 Phelps Ken USA 02:19.65
    28 Duncan Peter CAN 02:19.78
    29 Penz Alain FRA 02:20.01
    30 Schnider Kurt SUI 02:20.15
    31 Prinzing Gerhard GER 02:20.16
    31 Vachet Teresio ITA 02:20.16
    33 Loidl Josef AUT 02:20.18
    34 Von Allmen Beat SUI 02:20.27
    35 Valentini Renato ITA 02:20.33
    36 Jauffret Louis FRA 02:20.42
    37 Barrows Jim USA 02:20.59
    38 Orsi Ni USA 02:20.74
    39 Augert Jean Pierre FRA 02:20.88
    40 Nindl Hugo AUT 02:20.91
    41 Heckelmiller Sepp GER 02:21.04
    42 Huber Herbert AUT 02:21.07
    43 Lesch Willi GER 02:21.20
    44 Kaelin Stefan SUI 02:21.34
    45 Rinaldi Gerry CAN 02:21.82
    46 Luetzendorf Peter DDR 02:21.86
    47 Shepherd Keith CAN 02:22.25
    48 Henderson Wayne CAN 02:22.30
    49 Rofner Harald AUT 02:22.34
    50 Henderson Scott CAN 02:22.39
    51 Janda Jaroslav CZE 02:22.89
    52 Strand Bjarne NOR 02:22.97
    53 Heuga James USA 02:23.17
    54 Cordin Karl AUT 02:23.28
    55 Stuefer Harald AUT 02:23.38
    56 Rauter Franz AUT 02:23.62
    57 Cullmann Duncan USA 02:23.98
    58 Milne Malcolm AUS 02:24.03
    59 Garcia Aurelio ESP 02:24.27
    60 Bachleda Andrzej POL 02:24.30
    61 Lindstroem Rune SWE 02:24.68
    62 Grahn Bengt Erik SWE 02:24.70
    63 Werner Loris USA 02:25.03
    64 Schwaiger Michael AUT 02:25.30
    65 Gassner Josef LIE 02:25.64
    66 Schumann Arnd DDR 02:27.31
    67 Pazout Milan CZE 02:27.60
    68 Kolousek Radim CZE 02:27.69
    69 Cermak Jan CZE 02:27.81
    70 Schaedler Hans Walter LIE 02:28.18
    71 Ender Wolfgang LIE 02:28.22
    72 Lechner Franz AUT 02:28.27
    73 Clough John USA 02:28.69
    73 Mjoen Hakon NOR 02:28.69
    75 Fernandez Ochoa Francisco ESP 02:29.47
    76 Jakopic Blaz YUG 02:30.76
    77 Olsson Lars SWE 02:30.94
    78 Richardsson Per Olof SWE 02:31.34
    79 Melnikov Vasily RUS 02:31.80
    80 Tormosin Anatolij RUS 02:32.23
    81 Belokrynkin Andrei RUS 02:32.76
    82 Rolen Olle SWE 02:32.88
    83 Derezinski Andrzej POL 02:34.00
    84 Monastirew Tali RUS 02:34.86
    85 Noto Tsuneo JPN 02:35.17
    86 Gazvoda Joze YUG 02:36.68
    87 Iwanov Sergej RUS 02:38.79
    88 Adsera Jaune AND 02:39.21
    89 Vogrinec Tone YUG 02:39.89
    DNF Blanchard Alain FRA
    DNF Del Cacho Luciano ESP
    DNF Doerfel Bernd DDR
    DNF Ekstam Ulf FIN
    DNF Hebron Rod CAN
    DNF Huggler Kurt SUI
    DNF Riedel Joachim DDR
    DNF Stock Alfred AUT
    DNF Talianov Victor RUS
    DNS Cwikla Ryszard POL
    DNS Dibona Giovanni ITA
    DNS Freeth David GBR
    DNS Klinar Mirko YUG
    DNS Rey De Carvalho Michel BRA
    DNS Rieger Max GER
    DNS Scherzer Ernst AUT
    DNS Trzebunia Bronislaw POL
    DIS Palmer Tomkinson Jeremy GBR
  • HKR Herren - Kombination

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Killy Jean Claude FRA
    Schranz Karl AUT
    Perillat Guy FRA
    4 Messner Heini AUT 03:31.47
    5 Nenning Gerhard AUT
    6 Lacroix Leo FRA
    7 Jauffret Louis FRA
    8 Senoner Carlo ITA
    9 Bleiner Werner AUT
    10 Mauduit Georges FRA
    11 Mahlknecht Ivo ITA
    12 Leitner Ludwig GER
    13 Riedel Eberhard DDR
    14 Lesch Willi GER
    15 Grahn Bengt Erik SWE
    16 Heuga James USA
    17 Augert Jean Pierre FRA
    18 Sailer Rudi AUT
    19 Vogler Franz GER
    20 Lindstroem Rune SWE
    21 Mussner Gerardo ITA
    22 Henderson Scott CAN
    23 Luetzendorf Peter DDR
    24 Kaelin Stefan SUI
    25 Barrows Jim USA
    26 Mc Coy Dennis USA
    26 Mjoen Hakon NOR
    28 Von Allmen Beat SUI
    29 Rohr Hanspeter SUI
    30 Garcia Aurelio ESP
    31 Schwaiger Michael AUT
    32 Minsch Jos SUI
    33 Cordin Karl AUT
    34 Cullmann Duncan USA
    35 Derezinski Andrzej POL
    36 Fernandez Ochoa Francisco ESP
    37 Melnikov Vasily RUS
    38 Vogrinec Tone YUG
  • HKR Herren - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Killy Jean Claude FRA 01:52.09
    Grahn Bengt Erik SWE 01:54.30
    Jauffret Louis FRA 01:54.43
    4 Schranz Karl AUT 01:54.48
    5 Perillat Guy FRA 01:54.76
    5 Senoner Carlo ITA 01:55.76
    7 Messner Heini AUT 01:55.82
    8 Lindstroem Rune SWE 01:56.39
    9 Heuga James USA 01:56.57
    9 Nenning Gerhard AUT 01:56.57
    11 Mjoen Hakon NOR 01:56.94
    12 Bleiner Werner AUT 01:57.22
    13 Lesch Willi GER 01:57.48
    14 Lacroix Leo FRA 01:57.64
    15 Mauduit Georges FRA 01:58.01
    16 Leitner Ludwig GER 01:58.09
    17 Augert Jean Pierre FRA 01:59.25
    18 Mahlknecht Ivo ITA 01:59.76
    19 Riedel Eberhard DDR 01:59.91
    20 Henderson Scott CAN 01:59.97
    21 Luetzendorf Peter DDR 02:00.58
    22 Dibona Giovanni ITA 02:00.78
    23 Garcia Aurelio ESP 02:02.28
    24 Kaelin Stefan SUI 02:02.41
    25 Sailer Rudi AUT 02:03.25
    26 Sunde Per NOR 02:03.65
    27 Barrows Jim USA 02:04.18
    28 Mussner Gerardo ITA 02:04.52
    29 Schwaiger Michael AUT 02:04.84
    30 Von Allmen Beat SUI 02:06.16
    31 Trzebunia Bronislaw POL 02:06.18
    32 Rohr Hanspeter SUI 02:07.54
    33 Vogler Franz GER 02:07.58
    34 Mc Coy Dennis USA 02:08.16
    35 Cordin Karl AUT 02:08.95
    36 Cullmann Duncan USA 02:09.71
    37 Adsera Carlos ESP 02:10.08
    38 Talianov Victor RUS 02:10.29
    39 Fernandez Ochoa Francisco ESP 02:10.45
    40 Doerfel Bernd DDR 02:11.42
    41 Derezinski Andrzej POL 02:13.07
    42 Minsch Jos SUI 02:13.49
    43 Melnikov Vasily RUS 02:16.53
    44 Vogrinec Tone YUG 02:22.61
    DNF Adsera Jaune AND
    DNF Bachleda Andrzej POL
    DNF Belokrynkin Andrei RUS
    DNF Blanchard Alain FRA
    DNF Cermak Jan CZE
    DNF Clough John USA
    DNF Del Cacho Luciano ESP
    DNF Duncan Peter CAN
    DNF Ender Wolfgang LIE
    DNF Giovanoli Dumeng SUI
    DNF Hebron Rod CAN
    DNF Huber Herbert AUT
    DNF Kolousek Radim CZE
    DNF Loidl Josef AUT
    DNF Milne Malcolm AUS
    DNF Miralles Juan ESP
    DNF Noto Tsuneo JPN
    DNF Orcel Bernard FRA
    DNF Orsi Ni USA
    DNF Palmer Tomkinson Jeremy GBR
    DNF Piazzalunga Bruno ITA
    DNF Prinzing Gerhard GER
    DNF Richardsson Per Olof SWE
    DNF Rinaldi Gerry CAN
    DNF Rohr Hanspeter SUI
    DNF Rolen Olle SWE
    DNF Scherzer Ernst AUT
    DNF Schumann Arnd DDR
    DNF Shepherd Keith CAN
    DNF Vachet Teresio ITA
    DNF Zimmermann 2 Egon AUT
    DIS Belokrynkin Andrei RUS
    DIS Daetwyler Jean Daniel SUI
    DIS Gassner Josef LIE
    DIS Gazvoda Joze YUG
    DIS Heckelmiller Sepp GER
    DIS Henderson Wayne CAN
    DIS Iwanov Sergej RUS
    DIS Jakopic Blaz YUG
    DIS Janda Jaroslav CZE
    DIS Kolousek Radim CZE
    DIS Lechner Franz AUT
    DIS Monastirew Tali RUS
    DIS Nindl Hugo AUT
    DIS Olsson Lars SWE
    DIS Pazout Milan CZE
    DIS Penz Alain FRA
    DIS Phelps Ken USA
    DIS Rauter Franz AUT
    DIS Richardsson Per Olof SWE
    DIS Rofner Harald AUT
    DIS Schaedler Hans Walter LIE
    DIS Sprecher Andreas SUI
    DIS Stamos Pierre FRA
    DIS Strand Bjarne NOR
    DIS Stuefer Harald AUT
    DIS Tormosin Anatolij RUS
    DIS Valentini Renato ITA
    DIS Werner Loris USA
    DIS Wolleck Bob FRA