HKR 2018

Ergebnisse nach Rennen 1970

  • HKR Herren - Kombination

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Russel Patrick FRA
    Thoeni Gustav ITA
    Giovanoli Dumeng SUI
    4 Bachleda Andrzej POL
    4 Schranz Karl AUT
    6 Augert Jean Noel FRA
    7 Penz Alain FRA
    8 Tischhauser Jakob SUI
    9 Augert Jean Pierre FRA
    10 Mauduit Georges FRA
    11 Rieger Max GER
    12 Loidl Josef AUT
    13 Cladaut Pierre Lorenzo ITA
    14 Shepherd Keith CAN
    15 Oeverland Jon Terje NOR
    16 Bjoerge Hans NOR
    17 Compagnoni Giuseppe ITA
    18 Melnikov Vasily RUS
  • HKR Herren - Riesenslalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Giovanoli Dumeng SUI 03:20.67
    Bachleda Andrzej POL 03:22.74
    Schranz Karl AUT 03:22.88
    4 Bruggmann Edmund SUI 03:23.01
    5 Russel Patrick FRA 03:23.30
    6 Thoeni Gustav ITA 03:23.41
    7 Tischhauser Jakob SUI 03:24.59
    8 Penz Alain FRA 03:25.74
    9 Augert Jean Noel FRA 03:25.89
    10 Huggler Kurt SUI 03:25.94
    11 Bleiner Werner AUT 03:26.49
    12 Schmalzl Helmut ITA 03:26.77
    13 Zwilling David AUT 03:26.78
    14 Augert Jean Pierre FRA 03:26.95
    15 Mauduit Georges FRA 03:27.13
    16 Orcel Bernard FRA 03:27.52
    17 Shepherd Keith CAN 03:27.81
    18 Hinterholzer Hans AUT 03:28.77
    19 Loidl Josef AUT 03:29.32
    20 Heckelmiller Sepp GER 03:29.43
    21 Rieger Max GER 03:29.73
    22 Neureuther Christian GER 03:30.26
    23 Cladaut Pierre Lorenzo ITA 03:30.68
    24 Oeverland Jon Terje NOR 03:31.11
    24 Poulsen Eric USA 03:31.11
    26 Chaffee Rick USA 03:31.93
    27 Denicolo Felice ITA 03:32.81
    28 Digruber Franz AUT 03:32.88
    29 Bjoerge Hans NOR 03:33.89
    30 Riml Gerhard AUT 03:33.99
    31 Compagnoni Giuseppe ITA 03:34.47
    32 Irwin Bert CAN 03:35.63
    33 Daetwyler Jean Daniel SUI 03:35.83
    34 Irwin Dan CAN 03:37.15
    35 Negrini Enrico ITA 03:38.82
    36 Cwikla Ryszard POL 03:41.08
    37 Gazvoda Joze YUG 03:41.79
    38 Janda Jaroslav CZE 03:41.89
    39 Ohtsue Masahiko JPN 03:43.89
    40 Melnikov Vasily RUS 03:48.06
    41 Skampa Jiri CZE 03:51.39
    DNF Berchtold Hubert AUT
    DNF Brenci Virgil ROU
    DNF Cristea Dan ROU
    DNF Culver Mike CAN
    DNF Frommelt Willi LIE
    DNF Grabler Manfred AUS
    DNF Haaker Erik NOR
    DNF Hebron Rod CAN
    DNF Kashiwagi Masayoshi JPN
    DNF Kavcic Marco YUG
    DNF Kidd William USA
    DNF Milne Malcolm AUS
    DNF Pinel Jean Luc FRA
    DNF Rossat Mignod Roger FRA
    DNF Sprecher Andreas SUI
    DNF Stuefer Harald AUT
    DNF Tormosin Anatolij RUS
    DNF Varallo Marcello ITA
    DNF Vulpe Gheorghe ROU
    DNS Cordin Karl AUT
    DNS Huber Herbert AUT
    DNS Lafferty Mike USA
    DIS Anzi Stefano ITA
    DIS Beck Arnold LIE
    DIS Bergamin Mario SUI
    DIS Berthold Kurt AUT
    DIS Bozon Michel FRA
    DIS Brechu Henri FRA
    DIS Campana Antonio ESP
    DIS Charvin Bernard FRA
    DIS Cochran Bob USA
    DIS Demetz Carlo ITA
    DIS Duncan Peter CAN
    DIS Duvillard Henri FRA
    DIS Engstler Kurt AUT
    DIS Etschmann Peter Paul AUT
    DIS Fernandez Ochoa Francisco ESP
    DIS Fersch Dieter GER
    DIS Frei Peter SUI
    DIS Garcia Aurelio ESP
    DIS Gaspersic Miran YUG
    DIS Hansson Anders SWE
    DIS Hemmi Heini SUI
    DIS Jakopic Blaz YUG
    DIS Kashiwa Hank USA
    DIS Kogler Hans AUT
    DIS Lesch Willi GER
    DIS Luginov Michail RUS
    DIS Mc Coy Dennis USA
    DIS Messner Heini AUT
    DIS Mikaelsson Sven SWE
    DIS Mjoen Hakon NOR
    DIS Murikami Josihiro JPN
    DIS Mussner Gerardo ITA
    DIS Pegorari Ilario ITA
    DIS Prinzing Gerhard GER
    DIS Pyles Rudd USA
    DIS Rinaldi Gerry CAN
    DIS Rofner Harald AUT
    DIS Rolen Olle SWE
    DIS Russi Bernhard SUI
    DIS Sailer Rudi AUT
    DIS Schlager Hansjoerg GER
    DIS Stock Alfred AUT
    DIS Tresch Walter SUI
    DIS Tschudi Otto NOR
    DIS Wendner Norbert AUT
    DIS Zingre Hans SUI
  • HKR Herren - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Russel Patrick FRA 01:50.77
    Thoeni Gustav ITA 01:51.27
    Augert Jean Noel FRA 01:52.88
    4 Giovanoli Dumeng SUI 01:53.47
    5 Schranz Karl AUT 01:54.52
    6 Penz Alain FRA 01:54.55
    7 Kidd William USA 01:54.57
    8 Bachleda Andrzej POL 01:54.62
    9 Brechu Henri FRA 01:54.85
    10 Rieger Max GER 01:55.21
    11 Mauduit Georges FRA 01:55.98
    12 Augert Jean Pierre FRA 01:56.07
    13 Bergamin Mario SUI 01:56.56
    14 Mjoen Hakon NOR 01:56.66
    15 Rofner Harald AUT 01:56.70
    16 Hemmi Heini SUI 01:56.71
    17 Tischhauser Jakob SUI 01:56.95
    18 Cladaut Pierre Lorenzo ITA 01:57.66
    19 Fernandez Ochoa Francisco ESP 01:57.89
    20 Bjoerge Hans NOR 01:58.03
    21 Russi Bernhard SUI 01:58.12
    22 Loidl Josef AUT 01:58.47
    23 Zingre Hans SUI 01:58.98
    24 Berthold Kurt AUT 01:59.20
    25 Oeverland Jon Terje NOR 01:59.70
    26 Prinzing Gerhard GER 01:59.74
    27 Lesch Willi GER 01:59.86
    28 Stuefer Harald AUT 02:00.39
    29 Mc Coy Dennis USA 02:00.44
    30 Kashiwagi Masayoshi JPN 02:00.46
    31 Sailer Rudi AUT 02:00.54
    32 Shepherd Keith CAN 02:00.77
    33 Pyles Rudd USA 02:00.88
    34 Hansson Thomas SWE 02:01.21
    35 Compagnoni Giuseppe ITA 02:01.33
    36 Charvin Bernard FRA 02:01.38
    37 Rolen Olle SWE 02:01.47
    38 Pegorari Ilario ITA 02:01.82
    39 Cristea Dan ROU 02:01.95
    40 Gaspersic Miran YUG 02:07.08
    41 Campana Antonio ESP 02:07.97
    42 Grissmann Werner AUT 02:08.54
    43 Vulpe Gheorghe ROU 02:09.36
    44 Melnikov Vasily RUS 02:12.28
    45 Beck Arnold LIE 02:12.34
    DNF Berchtold Hubert AUT
    DNF Bleiner Werner AUT
    DNF Bozon Michel FRA
    DNF Brenci Virgil ROU
    DNF Clifford Steven AUS
    DNF Cwikla Ryszard POL
    DNF Denicolo Felice ITA
    DNF Digruber Franz AUT
    DNF Engstler Kurt AUT
    DNF Etschmann Peter Paul AUT
    DNF Fersch Dieter GER
    DNF Frommelt Willi LIE
    DNF Gazvoda Joze YUG
    DNF Grabler Manfred AUS
    DNF Haaker Erik NOR
    DNF Hinterholzer Hans AUT
    DNF Irwin Bert CAN
    DNF Kogler Hans AUT
    DNF Lafferty Mike USA
    DNF Messner Heini AUT
    DNF Mikaelsson Sven SWE
    DNF Murikami Josihiro JPN
    DNF Mussner Gerardo ITA
    DNF Negrini Enrico ITA
    DNF Neureuther Christian GER
    DNF Olsen SWE
    DNF Pinel Jean Luc FRA
    DNF Riml Gerhard AUT
    DNF Rinaldi Gerry CAN
    DNF Romossin RUS
    DNF Rossat Mignod Roger FRA
    DNF Sprecher Andreas SUI
    DNF Stock Alfred AUT
    DNF Tresch Walter SUI
    DNF Wendner Norbert AUT
    DNF Zwilling David AUT
    DNS Huggler Kurt SUI
    DIS Anzi Stefano ITA
    DIS Bruggmann Edmund SUI
    DIS Chaffee Rick USA
    DIS Cochran Bob USA
    DIS Daetwyler Jean Daniel SUI
    DIS Demetz Carlo ITA
    DIS Duncan Peter CAN
    DIS Duvillard Henri FRA
    DIS Frei Peter SUI
    DIS Garcia Aurelio ESP
    DIS Hansson Anders SWE
    DIS Heckelmiller Sepp GER
    DIS Huber Herbert AUT
    DIS Irwin Dan CAN
    DIS Jakopic Blaz YUG
    DIS Janda Jaroslav CZE
    DIS Kashiwa Hank USA
    DIS Kavcic Marco YUG
    DIS Luginov Michail RUS
    DIS Milne Malcolm AUS
    DIS Nenning Gerhard AUT
    DIS Ohtsue Masahiko JPN
    DIS Orcel Bernard FRA
    DIS Poulsen Eric USA
    DIS Sabich Spider USA
    DIS Schlager Hansjoerg GER
    DIS Schmalzl Helmut ITA
    DIS Skampa Jiri CZE
    DIS Tschudi Otto NOR
    DIS Varallo Marcello ITA