HKR 2018

Ergebnisse nach Rennen 1972

  • HKR Herren - Abfahrt

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Schranz Karl AUT 02:24.36
    Schranz Karl AUT 02:23.70
    Duvillard Henri FRA 02:23.95
    Duvillard Henri FRA 02:24.55
    Messner Heini AUT 02:24.86
    Russi Bernhard SUI 02:24.85
    4 Lafferty Mike USA 02:25.26
    4 Russi Bernhard SUI 02:25.58
    5 Cordin Karl AUT 02:25.78
    5 Sprecher Andreas SUI 02:25.85
    6 Milne Malcolm AUS 02:26.13
    6 Poulsen Eric USA 02:26.25
    7 Collombin Roland SUI 02:26.40
    7 Thoeni Gustav ITA 02:26.37
    8 Cordin Karl AUT 02:26.45
    8 Milne Malcolm AUS 02:26.43
    9 Cochran Bob USA 02:27.00
    9 Loidl Josef AUT 02:26.48
    9 Loidl Josef AUT 02:27.00
    10 Currier Dave USA 02:26.55
    11 Currier Dave USA 02:27.38
    11 Sprecher Andreas SUI 02:26.70
    12 Daetwyler Jean Daniel SUI 02:27.54
    12 Messner Heini AUT 02:26.72
    13 Collombin Roland SUI 02:26.85
    13 Lafferty Mike USA 02:27.59
    14 Hagn Alfred GER 02:27.29
    14 Poulsen Eric USA 02:27.69
    15 Tresch Walter SUI 02:28.08
    15 Vogler Franz GER 02:27.80
    16 Daetwyler Jean Daniel SUI 02:27.81
    16 Hagn Alfred GER 02:28.13
    17 Lesch Willi GER 02:28.15
    17 Orcel Bernard FRA 02:28.18
    18 Charvin Bernard FRA 02:28.79
    18 Kashiwa Hank USA 02:28.28
    18 Rossat Mignod Roger FRA 02:28.28
    19 Berthod Rene SUI 02:28.89
    20 Besson Giuliano ITA 02:28.92
    20 Grabler Manfred AUS 02:28.54
    21 Hunter Jim CAN 02:28.93
    21 Stricker Erwin ITA 02:28.86
    22 Charvin Bernard FRA 02:28.93
    22 Kashiwa Hank USA 02:28.94
    23 Orcel Bernard FRA 02:28.95
    23 Rofner Harald AUT 02:29.03
    24 Engstler Kurt AUT 02:29.08
    24 Stefani Michele ITA 02:29.04
    25 Cochran Bob USA 02:29.22
    25 Hunter Jim CAN 02:29.10
    26 Lesch Willi GER 02:29.47
    26 Rofner Harald AUT 02:29.20
    27 Berthod Rene SUI 02:29.46
    27 Zingre Hans SUI 02:29.58
    28 Stricker Erwin ITA 02:29.60
    28 Thoeni Gustav ITA 02:29.69
    29 Grosfilley Bernard FRA 02:29.61
    29 Zwilling David AUT 02:29.72
    30 Anzi Stefano ITA 02:29.65
    30 Besson Giuliano ITA 02:30.07
    31 Bleiner Werner AUT 02:30.20
    31 Marxer Herbert LIE 02:29.86
    32 Weixelbaum Heinz GER 02:30.30
    32 Zwilling David AUT 02:30.03
    33 Bleiner Werner AUT 02:30.06
    33 Zandegiacomo Renco ITA 02:30.61
    34 Pegorari Ilario ITA 02:30.88
    34 Varallo Marcello ITA 02:30.07
    35 Grabler Manfred AUS 02:30.08
    35 Marxer Herbert LIE 02:31.22
    36 Pegorari Ilario ITA 02:30.19
    36 Roesti Adolf SUI 02:31.25
    37 Augert Jean Noel FRA 02:31.39
    37 Augert Jean Noel FRA 02:30.39
    37 Muxel Wilfried AUT 02:31.39
    38 Pinel Jean Luc FRA 02:30.75
    39 Daetwyler Michel SUI 02:31.55
    39 Jakober Manfred SUI 02:30.77
    40 Feyersinger Peter AUT 02:31.89
    40 Junginger Wolfgang GER 02:30.97
    41 Engstler Kurt AUT 02:31.16
    41 Grissmann Werner AUT 02:32.13
    42 Bachleda Jan POL 02:31.27
    42 Leppaenen Matti FIN 02:32.14
    43 Bonnevie Michel FRA 02:31.33
    43 Bonnevie Michel FRA 02:33.47
    44 Culver Mike CAN 02:33.48
    44 Pouteil Noble Pierre FRA 02:31.53
    45 Culver Mike CAN 02:31.63
    45 Lassen Urdahl Terja NOR 02:33.50
    46 Frommelt Willi LIE 02:33.60
    46 Tritscher Reinhard AUT 02:32.28
    47 Strand Bjarne NOR 02:33.64
    47 Strand Bjarne NOR 02:32.54
    48 Compagnoni Giuseppe ITA 02:34.03
    48 Schneller Theo GER 02:32.81
    49 Schneller Theo GER 02:34.73
    49 Zandegiacomo Renco ITA 02:33.52
    50 Carson Paul CAN 02:34.78
    50 Leppaenen Matti FIN 02:33.99
    50 Petrik Lubos CZE 02:34.78
    51 Goodman Russel CAN 02:35.11
    52 Gaspersic Miran YUG 02:35.46
    52 Sanson Jean Philippe FRA 02:35.39
    53 Nordenskioeld Bobbo SWE 02:36.30
    53 Nordenskioeld Bobbo SWE 02:36.14
    54 Gaspersic Miran YUG 02:36.15
    54 Varley Royston GBR 02:36.39
    55 Clifford Steven AUS 02:37.08
    55 Petrik Lubos CZE 02:36.40
    56 Lassen Urdahl Terja NOR 02:37.29
    56 Wormsley Chris NZL 02:38.26
    57 Mapelli Mozzi Alex GBR 02:38.71
    57 Mapelli Mozzi Alex GBR 02:37.51
    58 Clifford Steven AUS 02:37.71
    58 Tormosin Anatolij RUS 02:40.04
    59 Ewington Ross NZL 02:41.98
    59 Gazvoda Joze YUG 02:40.07
    60 Grischtschenko Sergej RUS 02:44.22
    60 Tormosin Anatolij RUS 02:40.49
    61 Wormsley Chris NZL 02:41.34
    62 Grischtschenko Sergej RUS 02:43.55
    63 Ewington Ross NZL 02:45.13
    DNF Anzi Stefano ITA
    DNF Compagnoni Giuseppe ITA
    DNF Cwikla Ryszard POL
    DNF Daetwyler Michel SUI
    DNF Dorner Anton AUT
    DNF Dorner Anton AUT
    DNF Gazvoda Joze YUG
    DNF Goodman Russel CAN
    DNF Grosfilley Bernard FRA
    DNF Jakober Manfred SUI
    DNF Junginger Wolfgang GER
    DNF Pinel Jean Luc FRA
    DNF Pouteil Noble Pierre FRA
    DNF Roesti Adolf SUI
    DNF Rossat Mignod Roger FRA
    DNF Schlager Hansjoerg GER
    DNF Stefani Michele ITA
    DNF Techer Rene FRA
    DNF Tresch Walter SUI
    DNF Varley Royston GBR
    DNF Vogler Franz GER
    DNS Bachleda Jan POL
    DNS Cwikla Ryszard POL
    DNS Frick Helmut LIE
    DNS Schlager Hansjoerg GER
    DNS Solander Stefan SWE
    DNS Techer Rene FRA
    DNS Varallo Marcello ITA
    DIS Carson Paul CAN
    DIS Frommelt Willi LIE
    DIS Mitterer Paul AUT
    DIS Weixelbaum Heinz GER
  • HKR Herren - Kombination

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Duvillard Henri FRA
    Augert Jean Noel FRA
    Hagn Alfred GER
    4 Stricker Erwin ITA
    5 Loidl Josef AUT
    6 Kashiwa Hank USA
    7 Messner Heini AUT
    8 Zwilling David AUT
    9 Sprecher Andreas SUI
    10 Bleiner Werner AUT
    11 Roesti Adolf SUI
    12 Besson Giuliano ITA
    13 Compagnoni Giuseppe ITA
    14 Schneller Theo GER
    15 Sanson Jean Philippe FRA
    16 Carson Paul CAN
    17 Gaspersic Miran YUG
    18 Wormsley Chris NZL
  • HKR Herren - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Augert Jean Noel FRA 01:50.98
    Bruggmann Edmund SUI 01:52.33
    Bachleda Andrzej POL 01:53.17
    4 Schmalzl Eberardo ITA 01:53.87
    5 Duvillard Henri FRA 01:53.98
    6 Thoeni Rolando ITA 01:54.05
    7 Fernandez Ochoa Francisco ESP 01:54.29
    8 Neureuther Christian GER 01:54.53
    9 Matt Alfred AUT 01:54.73
    10 Stricker Erwin ITA 01:54.77
    11 Hagn Alfred GER 01:54.94
    12 Zwilling David AUT 01:55.08
    13 Palmer Terry USA 01:55.44
    14 Kashiwa Hank USA 01:56.10
    15 Tritscher Reinhard AUT 01:56.24
    16 Roesti Adolf SUI 01:56.43
    17 Heckelmiller Sepp GER 01:56.74
    18 Tschudi Otto NOR 01:56.77
    19 Loidl Josef AUT 01:56.90
    20 Zingre Hans SUI 01:56.92
    21 Bleiner Werner AUT 01:57.00
    22 Brechu Henri FRA 01:57.10
    23 Mikaelsson Sven SWE 01:57.36
    24 Frei Peter SUI 01:57.39
    25 Rolen Olle SWE 01:57.88
    26 Sonnenberger Georg GER 01:57.99
    27 Hinterseer Hans AUT 01:58.21
    28 Wendner Norbert AUT 01:58.48
    29 Compagnoni Giuseppe ITA 01:59.02
    30 Sprecher Andreas SUI 01:59.17
    31 Schneller Theo GER 01:59.83
    32 Messner Heini AUT 01:59.87
    33 Schmalzl Helmut ITA 02:00.02
    34 Sanson Jean Philippe FRA 02:00.04
    35 Besson Giuliano ITA 02:00.12
    36 Wolf Franz AUT 02:00.62
    37 Derezinski Roman POL 02:00.76
    38 Carson Paul CAN 02:02.59
    39 Gaspersic Miran YUG 02:02.62
    40 Wormsley Chris NZL 02:04.35
    DNF Aschaber Jakob AUT
    DNF Binder Fritz GER
    DNF Bonnevie Gerard FRA
    DNF Bonnevie Michel FRA
    DNF Chaffee Rick USA
    DNF Christensen Pike NOR
    DNF Clifford Steven AUS
    DNF Cochran Bob USA
    DNF Corradi Giulio ITA
    DNF Culver Mike CAN
    DNF Dorner Anton AUT
    DNF Ewington Ross NZL
    DNF Fabi Teodorico BRA
    DNF Fleutry Eric SUI
    DNF Frick Helmut LIE
    DNF Frommelt Willi LIE
    DNF Garcia Aurelio ESP
    DNF Grabler Manfred AUS
    DNF Grosfilley Bernard FRA
    DNF Haaker Erik NOR
    DNF Hauser Thomas AUT
    DNF Hemmi Heini SUI
    DNF Kniewasser Johann AUT
    DNF Lassen Urdahl Terja NOR
    DNF Leppaenen Matti FIN
    DNF Mapelli Mozzi Alex GBR
    DNF Marxer Herbert LIE
    DNF Mitterer Paul AUT
    DNF Orcel Bernard FRA
    DNF Palmer Tyler USA
    DNF Pechtl Josef AUT
    DNF Pegorari Ilario ITA
    DNF Penz Alain FRA
    DNF Pouteil Noble Pierre FRA
    DNF Rieger Max GER
    DNF Rofner Harald AUT
    DNF Ruuskanen Pertti FIN
    DNF Thofte Manni SWE
    DNF Thompson Perry USA
    DNF Tormosin Anatolij RUS
    DNF Varley Royston GBR
    DNS Gazvoda Joze YUG
    DNS Hunter Jim CAN
    DNS Jakober Manfred SUI
    DNS Petrik Lubos CSF
    DNS Schlager Hansjoerg GER
    DNS Schranz Karl AUT
    DNS Strand Bjarne NOR
    DNS Tresch Walter SUI
    DIS Bachleda Jan POL
    DIS Berchtold Hubert AUT
    DIS Demetz Carlo ITA
    DIS Fiegl Werner AUT
    DIS Grischtschenko Sergej RUS
    DIS Lesch Willi GER
    DIS Muxel Wilfried AUT
    DIS Poulsen Eric USA
    DIS Russi Bernhard SUI
    DIS Thoeni Gustav ITA
    DIS Weixelbaum Heinz GER