HKR 2018

Ergebnisse nach Rennen 1996

  • HKR Herren - Abfahrt

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Mader Guenther AUT 01:54.29
    Alphand Luc FRA 01:54.41
    Runggaldier Peter ITA 01:54.48
    4 Ghedina Kristian ITA 01:55.18
    5 Rzehak Peter AUT 01:55.40
    6 Boyd Rob CAN 01:55.75
    7 Perathoner Werner ITA 01:55.80
    8 Knauss Hans AUT 01:55.86
    8 Ortlieb Patrick AUT 01:55.86
    10 Kernen 2 Bruno SUI 01:56.16
    11 Rasmussen Kyle USA 01:56.22
    12 Socher Ralf CAN 01:56.28
    13 Vitalini Pietro ITA 01:56.31
    14 Fournier Xavier FRA 01:56.32
    15 Duvillard Adrien FRA 01:56.34
    16 Pretot David FRA 01:56.38
    17 Besse William SUI 01:56.46
    18 Mahrer Daniel SUI 01:56.49
    19 Fattori Alessandro ITA 01:56.71
    20 Stemmle Brian CAN 01:56.76
    21 Skaardal Atle NOR 01:56.82
    22 Cuche Didier SUI 01:56.88
    23 Krauss Stefan GER 01:56.89
    24 Huber Berni GER 01:57.01
    25 Cretier Jean Luc FRA 01:57.03
    26 Bell Graham GBR 01:57.08
    27 Franz Werner AUT 01:57.28
    28 Thorburn Darren CAN 01:57.30
    29 Jaerbyn Patrik SWE 01:57.35
    30 Herrmann Markus SUI 01:57.36
    31 Brunner Daniel SUI 01:57.45
    31 Rauffer Max GER 01:57.45
    33 Ple Christophe FRA 01:57.62
    33 Podivinsky Ed CAN 01:57.62
    35 Lehmann Urs SUI 01:57.80
    36 Assinger Roland AUT 01:57.95
    37 Aamodt Kjetil Andre NOR 01:58.00
    38 Greber Christian AUT 01:58.09
    39 Cattaneo Luca ITA 01:58.11
    40 Gigandet Xavier SUI 01:58.38
    41 Burtin Nicolas FRA 01:58.39
    42 Moe Tommy USA 01:58.50
    43 Feller Maurizio ITA 01:58.70
    43 Prihodchenko Dmitrij RUS 01:58.70
    45 Linberg Asgeir NOR 01:59.20
    46 Mullen Cary CAN 01:59.56
    47 Brezavsek Ales SLO 02:05.31
    DNF Crist Reggie USA
    DNF Fleischer Chad USA
    DNF Hasler Juergen LIE
    DNF Nyberg Fredrik SWE
    DNF Sauder Luke CAN
    DNF Sivertsen Kenneth NOR
    DNF Trinkl Hannes AUT
    DIS Senigagliesi Alberto ITA
  • HKR Herren - Kombination

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Mader Guenther AUT
    Knauss Hans AUT
    Kernen 2 Bruno SUI
    4 Ghedina Kristian ITA
    5 Podivinsky Ed CAN
    6 Fattori Alessandro ITA
    7 Rasmussen Kyle USA
    8 Jaerbyn Patrik SWE
  • HKR Herren - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Sykora Thomas AUT 01:34.24
    Tomba Alberto ITA 01:34.30
    Kosir Jure SLO 01:34.46
    4 Amiez Sebastien FRA 01:34.88
    5 Reiter Mario AUT 01:35.75
    6 Mayer Christian AUT 01:36.03
    7 Stangassinger Thomas AUT 01:36.15
    8 Kimura Kiminobu JPN 01:36.46
    9 Jagge Finn Christian NOR 01:36.71
    10 Girardelli Marc LUX 01:36.81
    11 Miklavc Andrej SLO 01:36.83
    12 Dimier Yves FRA 01:36.99
    13 De Crignis Fabio ITA 01:37.29
    14 Furuseth Ole Christian NOR 01:37.46
    15 Weiss Angelo ITA 01:37.60
    16 Vrhovnik Matjaz SLO 01:37.71
    17 Vogl Alois GER 01:37.73
    18 Bergamelli Sergio ITA 01:37.75
    19 Hirasawa Gaku JPN 01:37.90
    20 Grigoletto Gianluca ITA 01:38.16
    21 Grosjean Matthew USA 01:38.20
    22 Zinsli Andrea SUI 01:38.43
    23 Bauer Bernhard GER 01:38.51
    24 Staub Patrick SUI 01:38.72
    25 Simond Francois FRA 01:38.76
    26 Kleinlercher Manfred AUT 01:38.80
    27 Hayer Stanley CAN 01:40.97
    DNF Aamodt Kjetil Andre NOR
    DNF Albrecht Kilian AUT
    DNF Belfrond Matteo ITA
    DNF Brugge Jesper SWE
    DNF Eberle Markus GER
    DNF Ertl Andreas GER
    DNF Garcia Martinez Ovidio M. ESP
    DNF Grandi Thomas CAN
    DNF Grilc Gregor SLO
    DNF Gstrein Bernhard AUT
    DNF Hansson Martin SWE
    DNF Kunc Mitja SLO
    DNF Ladstaetter Konrad Kurt ITA
    DNF Marila Mika FIN
    DNF Mlekuz Rene SLO
    DNF Ormond James GBR
    DNF Page Kevin FRA
    DNF Plaschy Didier SUI
    DNF Puentener Leo SUI
    DNF Sivertsen Kenneth NOR
    DNF Stiansen Tom NOR
    DNF Strand Nilsen Harald Christian NOR
    DNF Thoeni Dietmar AUT
    DNF Von Gruenigen Michael SUI
    DNQ2 Ancenay Max FRA
    DNQ2 Andersson Anders SWE
    DNQ2 Fattori Alessandro ITA
    DNQ2 Ghedina Kristian ITA
    DNQ2 Gravier Richard FRA
    DNQ2 Ito Hideaki JPN
    DNQ2 Jaerbyn Patrik SWE
    DNQ2 Kernen 2 Bruno SUI
    DNQ2 Knauss Hans AUT
    DNQ2 Knight Chip USA
    DNQ2 Kolle Arnt Georg NOR
    DNQ2 Mader Guenther AUT
    DNQ2 Nana Matteo ITA
    DNQ2 Podivinsky Ed CAN
    DNQ2 Rasmussen Kyle USA
    DNQ2 Schilchegger Heinz AUT
    DNQ2 Villiard Eric CAN
    DNQ2 Von Hohenlohe Hubertus MEX
    DNQ2 Wallner Johan SWE
    DNS Brezavsek Ales SLO
    DNS Ditschev Peter BUL
    DNS Herrmann Markus SUI
    DNS Popov Lubomir BUL
    DIS Tescari Fabrizio ITA