HKR 2020

Ergebnisse nach Rennen 2019

  • HKR Herren - Abfahrt

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Paris Dominik ITA 1:56.82
    Feuz Beat SUI 1:57.02
    Striedinger Otmar AUT 1:57.19
    4 Innerhofer Christof ITA 1:57.75
    5 Danklmaier Daniel AUT 1:57.76
    6 Thomsen Benjamin CAN 1:57.88
    7 Ferstl Pepi GER 1:57.92
    8 Reichelt Hannes AUT 1:57.93
    9 Mayer Matthias AUT 1:57.99
    10 Marsaglia Matteo ITA 1:58.00
    11 Clarey Johan FRA 1:58.03
    12 Theaux Adrien FRA 1:58.05
    13 Sejersted Adrian Smiseth NOR 1:58.09
    14 Bennett Bryce USA 1:58.27
    14 Raffort Nicolas FRA 1:58.27
    16 Seger Brodie CAN 1:58.37
    17 Schwaiger Dominik GER 1:58.40
    18 Kilde Aleksander Aamodt NOR 1:58.47
    19 Ganong Travis USA 1:58.74
    20 Muzaton Maxence FRA 1:58.86
    21 Neumayer Christopher AUT 1:58.87
    22 Caviezel Mauro SUI 1:58.91
    22 Giezendanner Blaise FRA 1:58.91
    25 Mani Nils SUI 1:58.98
    26 Cater Martin SLO 1:59.06
    27 Romar Andreas FIN 1:59.26
    28 Schmid Manuel GER 1:59.28
    29 Kryenbuehl Urs SUI 1:59.33
    30 Heel Werner ITA 1:59.35
    32 Crawford James CAN 1:59.57
    33 Hintermann Niels SUI 1:59.70
    34 Hrobat Miha SLO 1:59.82
    35 Prast Alexander ITA 2:00.03
    36 Schieder Florian ITA 2:00.04
    37 Von Appen Henrik CHI 2:00.14
    38 Maple Wiley USA 2:00.21
    38 Roulin Gilles SUI 2:00.21
    40 Kosi Klemen SLO 2:00.39
    41 Casse Mattia ITA 2:00.54
    43 Goldberg Jared USA 2:01.27
    44 Zrncic Dim Natko CRO 2:01.56
    45 Debelak Tilen SLO 2:01.75
    46 Bailet Matthieu FRA 2:02.07
    47 Faarup Christoffer DEN 2:02.23
    48 Breitfuss Kammerlander Simon BOL 2:07.96
    DNF Biesemeyer Thomas USA
    DNF Franz Max AUT
    DNF Koell Alexander SWE
    DNF Kriechmayr Vincent AUT
    DNF Kroell Johannes AUT
    DNF Roger Brice FRA
    DNF Walder Christian AUT
  • HKR Herren - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Noel Clement FRA 1:45.53
    Hirscher Marcel AUT 1:45.82
    Pinturault Alexis FRA 1:45.89
    4 Kristoffersen Henrik NOR 1:46.06
    5 Schwarz Marco AUT 1:46.22
    6 Zenhaeusern Ramon SUI 1:46.38
    7 Myhrer Andre SWE 1:46.41
    8 Matt Michael AUT 1:46.54
    10 Hirschbuehl Christian AUT 1:46.77
    11 Neureuther Felix GER 1:47.47
    12 Hadalin Stefan SLO 1:47.68
    13 Nordbotten Jonathan NOR 1:48.01
    14 Razzoli Giuliano ITA 1:48.13
    15 Ryding Dave GBR 1:48.20
    17 Muffat-Jeandet Victor FRA 1:48.45
    18 Graf Mathias AUT 1:48.47
    18 Yule Daniel SUI 1:48.47
    20 Lizeroux Julien FRA 1:48.48
    21 Kolega Elias CRO 1:48.68
    22 Digruber Marc AUT 1:48.69
    23 Tonetti Riccardo ITA 1:48.95
    24 Kranjec Zan SLO 1:49.05
    25 Simonet Sandro SUI 1:49.15
    27 Maurberger Simon ITA 2:06.20
    DNF1 Aerni Luca SUI
    DNF1 Bacher Fabian ITA
    DNF1 Breitfuss Kammerlander Simon BOL
    DNF1 Brown Phil CAN
    DNF1 Buffet Robin FRA
    DNF1 Del Campo Juan ESP
    DNF1 Dopfer Fritz GER
    DNF1 Dyrbye Naested Casper DEN
    DNF1 Falat Matej SVK
    DNF1 Foss-Solevaag Sebastian NOR
    DNF1 Gross Stefano ITA
    DNF1 Henttinen Jens FIN
    DNF1 Holzmann Sebastian GER
    DNF1 Jakobsen Kristoffer SWE
    DNF1 Kolega Samuel CRO
    DNF1 Kryzl Krystof CZE
    DNF1 Lundbaeck Gustav SWE
    DNF1 Moelgg Manfred ITA
    DNF1 Ohkoshi Ryunosuke JPN
    DNF1 Philp Trevor CAN
    DNF1 Rizzo Maxime FRA
    DNF1 Rochat Marc SUI
    DNF1 Schmidiger Reto SUI
    DNF1 Simari Birkner Cristian Javier ARG
    DNF1 Stehle Dominik GER
    DNF1 Strasser Linus GER
    DNF1 Taylor Laurie GBR
    DNF1 Trikhichev Pavel RUS
    DNF1 Winkelhorst Steffan NED
    DNF2 Hargin Mattias SWE
    DNF2 Meillard Loic SUI
    DNF2 Strolz Johannes AUT
    DNQ Khoroshilov Alexander RUS
    DNQ Read Erik CAN
    DNQ Rodes Istok CRO
    DNQ Vidovic Matej CRO
    DNQ Zampa Adam SVK
    DNQ Zubcic Filip CRO
    DIS1 Feller Manuel AUT
    DIS1 Gstrein Fabio AUT
  • HKR Herren - Super-G

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Ferstl Pepi GER 1:13.07
    Clarey Johan FRA 1:13.15
    Paris Dominik ITA 1:13.17
    4 Kriechmayr Vincent AUT 1:13.22
    5 Mayer Matthias AUT 1:13.25
    6 Kilde Aleksander Aamodt NOR 1:13.26
    7 Roger Brice FRA 1:13.33
    8 Pinturault Alexis FRA 1:13.48
    9 Innerhofer Christof ITA 1:13.53
    9 Sejersted Adrian Smiseth NOR 1:13.53
    11 Theaux Adrien FRA 1:13.58
    12 Schwaiger Dominik GER 1:13.60
    13 Reichelt Hannes AUT 1:13.66
    14 Caviezel Mauro SUI 1:13.69
    15 Odermatt Marco SUI 1:13.75
    16 Tumler Thomas SUI 1:13.76
    17 Marsaglia Matteo ITA 1:13.79
    18 Ganong Travis USA 1:13.82
    19 Giezendanner Blaise FRA 1:14.14
    20 Casse Mattia ITA 1:14.27
    21 Neumayer Christopher AUT 1:14.44
    22 Danklmaier Daniel AUT 1:14.47
    23 Cook Dustin CAN 1:14.60
    24 Windingstad Rasmus NOR 1:14.61
    25 Allegre Nils FRA 1:14.62
    26 Caviezel Gino SUI 1:14.67
    27 Thomsen Benjamin CAN 1:14.68
    28 Roulin Gilles SUI 1:14.75
    30 Kline Bostjan SLO 1:14.93
    31 Romar Andreas FIN 1:14.94
    32 Kryenbuehl Urs SUI 1:15.02
    33 Seger Brodie CAN 1:15.11
    34 Bailet Matthieu FRA 1:15.14
    35 Biesemeyer Thomas USA 1:15.18
    36 Crawford James CAN 1:15.22
    37 Cater Martin SLO 1:15.27
    38 Debelak Tilen SLO 1:15.67
    39 Kroell Johannes AUT 1:15.71
    40 Zubcic Filip CRO 1:15.73
    41 Maple Wiley USA 1:15.76
    42 Kosi Klemen SLO 1:16.36
    44 Read Jeffrey CAN 1:16.66
    45 Goldberg Jared USA 1:16.68
    DNF Bennett Bryce USA
    DNF Breitfuss Kammerlander Simon BOL
    DNF Feuz Beat SUI
    DNF Hintermann Niels SUI
    DNF Hrobat Miha SLO
    DNF Muzaton Maxence FRA
    DNF Prast Alexander ITA
    DNF Schmid Manuel GER
    DNF Von Appen Henrik CHI
    DNF Vukicevic Marko SRB
    DNF Walder Christian AUT
    DIS Striedinger Otmar AUT