HKR 2021

Ergebnisse nach Rennen 2020

  • HKR Herren - Abfahrt

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Mayer Matthias AUT 1:55.59
    Feuz Beat SUI 1:55.81
    Kriechmayr Vincent AUT 1:55.81
    4 Clarey Johan FRA 1:55.86
    5 Muzaton Maxence FRA 1:55.90
    6 Jansrud Kjetil NOR 1:56.26
    7 Baumann Romed GER 1:56.42
    8 Bennett Bryce USA 1:56.48
    9 Kilde Aleksander Aamodt NOR 1:56.49
    10 Janka Carlo SUI 1:56.52
    11 Sander Andreas GER 1:56.57
    12 Marsaglia Matteo ITA 1:56.58
    13 Nyman Steven USA 1:56.64
    14 Casse Mattia ITA 1:56.65
    15 Franz Max AUT 1:56.66
    16 Hintermann Niels SUI 1:56.74
    17 Danklmaier Daniel AUT 1:56.93
    18 Roulin Gilles SUI 1:56.99
    19 Weber Ralph SUI 1:57.03
    20 Walder Christian AUT 1:57.17
    21 Raffort Nicolas FRA 1:57.18
    22 Allegre Nils FRA 1:57.33
    23 Goldberg Jared USA 1:57.41
    24 Caviezel Mauro SUI 1:57.44
    25 Ferstl Josef GER 1:57.48
    26 Dressen Thomas GER 1:57.50
    27 Alexander Cameron CAN 1:57.60
    28 Giezendanner Blaise FRA 1:57.64
    29 Seger Brodie CAN 1:57.65
    30 Ganong Travis USA 1:57.71
    31 Buzzi Emanuele ITA 1:57.95
    32 Babinsky Stefan AUT 1:57.99
    33 Read Jeffrey CAN 1:58.12
    34 Cazzaniga Davide ITA 1:58.25
    35 Piccard Roy FRA 1:58.34
    36 Koell Alexander SWE 1:58.36
    37 Kroell Johannes AUT 1:58.43
    38 Bailet Matthieu FRA 1:58.51
    39 Crawford James CAN 1:58.56
    40 Schwaiger Dominik GER 1:58.68
    41 Morse Sam USA 1:58.96
    42 Thomsen Benjamin CAN 1:59.15
    43 Kline Bostjan SLO 1:59.34
    44 Kosi Klemen SLO 1:59.47
    45 Hrobat Miha SLO 1:59.50
    46 Schuller Victor FRA 2:01.19
    DNF Cochran-Siegle Ryan USA
    DNF Fill Peter ITA
    DNF Schmid Manuel GER
    DNF Striedinger Otmar AUT
  • HKR Herren - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Yule Daniel SUI 1:41.50
    Schwarz Marco AUT 1:41.62
    Noel Clement FRA 1:41.87
    4 Braathen Lucas NOR 1:41.99
    4 Kristoffersen Henrik NOR 1:41.99
    6 Matt Michael AUT 1:42.02
    7 Razzoli Giuliano ITA 1:42.03
    8 Pertl Adrian AUT 1:42.23
    9 Schmidiger Reto SUI 1:42.29
    10 Foss-Solevaag Sebastian NOR 1:42.31
    11 Zenhaeusern Ramon SUI 1:42.43
    12 Haugan Timon NOR 1:42.50
    13 Feller Manuel AUT 1:42.52
    14 Vinatzer Alex ITA 1:42.60
    15 Lizeroux Julien FRA 1:42.96
    16 Gstrein Fabio AUT 1:43.04
    17 Holzmann Sebastian GER 1:43.15
    18 Tremmel Anton GER 1:43.16
    19 Zubcic Filip CRO 1:43.22
    20 Ryding Dave GBR 1:43.28
    21 Maurberger Simon ITA 1:43.29
    22 Mcgrath Atle Lie NOR 1:43.51
    23 Muffat-Jeandet Victor FRA 1:44.85
    24 Taylor Laurie GBR 1:46.15
    25 Read Erik CAN 1:50.17
    26 Kolega Elias CRO 1:56.69
    DNF1 Efimov Simon RUS
    DNF1 Fournier Simon CAN
    DNF1 Gori Francesco ITA
    DNF1 Jasiczek Michal POL
    DNF1 Jung Donghyun KOR
    DNF1 Khoroshilov Alexander RUS
    DNF1 Negomir Kyle USA
    DNF1 Philp Trevor CAN
    DNF1 Ritchie Benjamin USA
    DNF1 Rodes Istok CRO
    DNF1 Simari Birkner Cristian Javier ARG
    DNF1 Stehle Dominik GER
    DNF1 Zabystran Jan CZE
    DNF1 Zlatkov Kamen BUL
    DNF2 Digruber Marc AUT
    DNF2 Grange Jean-Baptiste FRA
    DNF2 Nef Tanguy SUI
    DNF2 Pinturault Alexis FRA
    DNF2 Strasser Linus GER
    DNQ2 Aerni Luca SUI
    DNQ2 Amiez Steven FRA
    DNQ2 Del Campo Juan ESP
    DNQ2 Ginnis Aj USA
    DNQ2 Graf Mathias AUT
    DNQ2 Gross Stefano ITA
    DNQ2 Hadalin Stefan SLO
    DNQ2 Jakobsen Kristoffer SWE
    DNQ2 Jordan Asher CAN
    DNQ2 Ketterer David GER
    DNQ2 Kolega Samuel CRO
    DNQ2 Koyama Yohei JPN
    DNQ2 Kranjec Zan SLO
    DNQ2 Liberatore Federico ITA
    DNQ2 Marchant Armand BEL
    DNQ2 Meillard Loic SUI
    DNQ2 Myhrer Andre SWE
    DNQ2 Nestvold-Haugen Leif Kristian NOR
    DNQ2 Nordbotten Jonathan NOR
    DNQ2 Ohkoshi Ryunosuke JPN
    DNQ2 Popov Albert BUL
    DNQ2 Rauchfuss Julian GER
    DNQ2 Rochat Marc SUI
    DNQ2 Sala Tommaso ITA
    DNQ2 Simonet Sandro SUI
    DNQ2 Strolz Johannes AUT
    DNQ2 Tonetti Riccardo ITA
    DNQ2 Vidovic Matej CRO
    DNQ2 Winters Luke USA
    DNQ2 Zampa Adam SVK
  • HKR Herren - Super-G

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Jansrud Kjetil NOR 1:14.61
    Kilde Aleksander Aamodt NOR 1:14.77
    Mayer Matthias AUT 1:14.77
    4 Caviezel Mauro SUI 1:15.10
    5 Casse Mattia ITA 1:15.14
    6 Kriechmayr Vincent AUT 1:15.40
    7 Feuz Beat SUI 1:15.47
    8 Sander Andreas GER 1:15.60
    9 Pinturault Alexis FRA 1:15.75
    10 Ganong Travis USA 1:15.76
    11 Clarey Johan FRA 1:15.81
    12 Danklmaier Daniel AUT 1:15.83
    13 Odermatt Marco SUI 1:15.95
    14 Allegre Nils FRA 1:15.96
    15 Innerhofer Christof ITA 1:16.01
    16 Giezendanner Blaise FRA 1:16.09
    17 Dressen Thomas GER 1:16.12
    18 Walder Christian AUT 1:16.16
    19 Hrobat Miha SLO 1:16.19
    20 Buzzi Emanuele ITA 1:16.20
    20 Fill Peter ITA 1:16.20
    22 Baumann Romed GER 1:16.26
    23 Kline Bostjan SLO 1:16.31
    24 Crawford James CAN 1:16.34
    24 Franz Max AUT 1:16.34
    26 Cochran-Siegle Ryan USA 1:16.51
    27 Piccard Roy FRA 1:16.53
    28 Roulin Gilles SUI 1:16.55
    29 Marsaglia Matteo ITA 1:16.56
    30 Nyman Steven USA 1:16.57
    31 Schwaiger Dominik GER 1:16.60
    31 Seger Brodie CAN 1:16.60
    33 Muzaton Maxence FRA 1:16.65
    34 Weber Ralph SUI 1:16.67
    35 Rogentin Stefan SUI 1:16.68
    36 Caviezel Gino SUI 1:16.71
    36 Ferstl Pepi GER 1:16.71
    38 Babinsky Stefan AUT 1:16.78
    39 Koell Alexander SWE 1:17.16
    40 Goldberg Jared USA 1:17.37
    41 Bailet Matthieu FRA 1:17.46
    42 Dupratt Samuel USA 1:17.49
    43 Debelak Tilen SLO 1:17.61
    44 Kosi Klemen SLO 1:17.77
    45 Schuller Victor FRA 1:17.80
    46 Read Jeffrey CAN 1:18.05
    47 Roenngren Mattias SWE 1:18.19
    DNF Alexander Cameron CAN
    DNF Bosca Guglielmo ITA
    DNF Cazzaniga Davide ITA
    DNF Janka Carlo SUI
    DNF Kroell Johannes AUT
    DNF Mulligan Sam CAN
    DNF Saugestad Stian NOR
    DNF Striedinger Otmar AUT
    DNF Trikhichev Pavel RUS
    DNF Tumler Thomas SUI
  • Junior-Race - Junior

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Falch Natalie AUT
    Geisler Fabian AUT
    Graupp-Riegler Elisa AUT
    Pittracher Tobias AUT
    Raich Leonie AUT
    Wachter Simon AUT
    Gstrein Amelie AUT
    Kurz Niklas AUT
    Premstaller Eva AUT
    Rings-Wanner Valentina AUT
    Tschach Adrian Dion AUT
    Zehentner David AUT
    BÜrgler Viktoria AUT
    Ellmer Elias AUT
    Olivier Victoria AUT
    Rauchmann Anna AUT
    Rettenwander Clemens AUT
    Wagner Paul AUT
    4 Comploj Marc ITA
    4 Frontull Elena ITA
    4 Kroess Marius ITA
    4 Testa Gianluca ITA
    4 Thaler Sarah ITA
    4 Trocker Sarah ITA
    5 Bachl-Staudinger Leonie GER
    5 Bogner Marie GER
    5 Kraus Lukas GER
    5 Marschel Kim GER
    5 Murboeck Kilian GER
    5 Weiss Sebastian GER
    6 Anderlic Jakob SLO
    6 Andolsek Vertovsek Hana SLO
    6 Hribersek Alen SLO
    6 Kovak Tilen SLO
    6 Peternelj Sara SLO
    6 Sedovnik Maja SLO
    7 Forejtek Patrik CZE
    7 Jedlickova Sara CZE
    7 Klima Oskar CZE
    7 Muller Marek CZE
    7 Peroutkova Barbora CZE
    7 Semerakova Hana CZE
    8 BÄbler Laura SUI
    8 Bircher Nicolas SUI
    8 Buff-Denoth Faye SUI
    8 Eberle Joel SUI
    8 Hutter Tobias SUI
    8 Pedrazzi Isabella SUI