HKR Kitzbühel

Ergebnisse nach Rennen 2022

  • HKR Herren - Abfahrt

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Kilde Aleksander Aamodt NOR 01:55.92
    Clarey Johan FRA 01:56.34
    Giezendanner Blaise FRA 01:56.55
    4 Mayer Matthias AUT 01:56.59
    5 Odermatt Marco SUI 01:56.70
    6 Crawford James CAN 01:56.94
    7 Ganong Travis USA 01:56.98
    8 Feuz Beat SUI 01:57.06
    9 Hintermann Niels SUI 01:57.11
    10 Hemetsberger Daniel AUT 01:57.18
    11 Bennett Bryce USA 01:57.25
    12 Marsaglia Matteo ITA 01:57.35
    13 Kriechmayr Vincent AUT 01:57.39
    14 Schwaiger Dominik GER 01:57.48
    15 Bosca Guglielmo ITA 01:57.57
    16 Striedinger Otmar AUT 01:57.58
    17 Innerhofer Christof ITA 01:57.62
    18 Muzaton Maxence FRA 01:57.66
    19 Kryenbuehl Urs SUI 01:57.75
    20 Hrobat Miha SLO 01:57.76
    21 Nyman Steven USA 01:57.82
    22 Cater Martin SLO 01:57.86
    23 Sander Andreas GER 01:57.90
    24 Goldberg Jared USA 01:57.94
    25 Baumann Romed GER 01:57.97
    26 Casse Mattia ITA 01:58.10
    27 Paris Dominik ITA 01:58.14
    28 Zazzi Pietro ITA 01:58.25
    29 Jocher Simon GER 01:58.27
    30 Allegre Nils FRA 01:58.33
    31 Thompson Broderick CAN 01:58.37
    32 Roulin Gilles SUI 01:58.44
    33 Ferstl Josef GER 01:58.46
    34 Piccard Roy FRA 01:58.62
    35 Read Jeffrey CAN 01:58.63
    36 Weber Ralph SUI 01:58.87
    37 Morse Sam USA 01:58.95
    38 Cochran-Siegle Ryan USA 01:59.04
    39 Rogentin Stefan SUI 01:59.24
    40 Franz Max AUT 01:59.54
    41 Babinsky Stefan AUT 01:59.62
    42 Pfiffner Marco LIE 02:00.18
    43 Raffort Nicolas FRA 02:00.39
    DNF Arvidsson Erik USA
    DNF Bailet Matthieu FRA
    DNF Danklmaier Daniel AUT
    DNF Monney Alexis SUI
    DNF Roea Henrik NOR
    DNF Seger Brodie CAN
    DNF Steudle Roy-Alexander GBR
    DNF Walder Christian AUT
    DNS Kline Bostjan SLO
  • HKR Herren - Abfahrt 2

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Feuz Beat SUI 1:56.68
    Odermatt Marco SUI 1:56.89
    Hemetsberger Daniel AUT 1:57.58
    4 Mayer Matthias AUT 1:57.62
    5 Clarey Johan FRA 1:57.85
    6 Kilde Aleksander Aamodt NOR 1:57.91
    7 Paris Dominik ITA 1:57.95
    8 Hintermann Niels SUI 1:58.10
    9 Innerhofer Christof ITA 1:58.11
    10 Danklmaier Daniel AUT 1:58.17
    11 Ganong Travis USA 1:58.30
    12 Bennett Bryce USA 1:58.42
    13 Kriechmayr Vincent AUT 1:58.49
    14 Franz Max AUT 1:58.53
    15 Baumann Romed GER 1:58.58
    16 Hrobat Miha SLO 1:58.74
    17 Marsaglia Matteo ITA 1:58.83
    18 Muzaton Maxence FRA 1:58.97
    19 Goldberg Jared USA 1:59.19
    20 Ferstl Josef GER 1:59.24
    21 Nyman Steven USA 1:59.27
    22 Schwaiger Dominik GER 1:59.31
    23 Crawford James CAN 1:59.33
    24 Kryenbuehl Urs SUI 1:59.34
    25 Roulin Gilles SUI 1:59.40
    26 Zazzi Pietro ITA 1:59.49
    27 Allegre Nils FRA 1:59.59
    28 Bosca Guglielmo ITA 1:59.64
    29 Giezendanner Blaise FRA 1:59.69
    30 Sander Andreas GER 1:59.77
    31 Piccard Roy FRA 1:59.86
    32 Babinsky Stefan AUT 1:59.89
    33 Jocher Simon GER 1:59.94
    34 Rogentin Stefan SUI 2:00.03
    35 Morse Sam USA 2:00.06
    36 Seger Brodie CAN 2:00.15
    37 Raffort Nicolas FRA 2:00.21
    38 Read Jeffrey CAN 2:00.27
    39 Thompson Broderick CAN 2:00.29
    40 Casse Mattia ITA 2:00.37
    41 Weber Ralph SUI 2:00.39
    42 Walder Christian AUT 2:00.53
    43 Arvidsson Erik USA 2:00.70
    44 Roea Henrik NOR 2:02.00
    DNF Cater Martin SLO
    DNF Chabloz Yannick SUI
    DNF Cochran-Siegle Ryan USA
    DNF Gauer Nico LIE
    DNF Steudle Roy-Alexander GBR
    DNF Striedinger Otmar AUT
  • HKR Herren - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Ryding Dave GBR 01:41.26
    Braathen Lucas NOR 01:41.64
    Kristoffersen Henrik NOR 01:41.91
    4 Matt Michael AUT 01:42.04
    5 Strolz Johannes AUT 01:42.06
    6 Sala Tommaso ITA 01:42.12
    7 Meillard Loic SUI 01:42.14
    8 Rochat Marc SUI 01:42.22
    9 Maurberger Simon ITA 01:42.27
    10 Zubcic Filip CRO 01:42.35
    11 Winters Luke USA 01:42.39
    12 Schwarz Marco AUT 01:42.47
    13 Aerni Luca SUI 01:42.75
    14 Strasser Linus GER 01:42.95
    15 Noel Clement FRA 01:42.99
    16 Raschner Dominik AUT 01:43.02
    17 Tremmel Anton GER 01:43.42
    18 Vinatzer Alex ITA 01:43.60
    19 Kolega Samuel CRO 01:45.14
    DNF1 Berndt Ondrej CZE
    DNF1 Himmelsbach Fabian GER
    DNF1 Jasiczek Michal POL
    DNF1 Jonsson Carl SWE
    DNF1 Jordan Asher CAN
    DNF1 Khoroshilov Alexander RUS
    DNF1 Laine Tormis EST
    DNF1 Leever Alex USA
    DNF1 Mcgrath Atle Lie NOR
    DNF1 Moelgg Manfred ITA
    DNF1 Nef Tanguy SUI
    DNF1 Popov Albert BUL
    DNF1 Rauchfuss Julian GER
    DNF1 Read Erik CAN
    DNF1 Schmid Alexander GER
    DNF1 Schmidiger Reto SUI
    DNF1 Simari Birkner Cristian Javier ARG
    DNF1 Steen Olsen Alexander NOR
    DNF1 Steffey George USA
    DNF1 Sulkakoski Oskari FIN
    DNF1 Taylor Laurie GBR
    DNF1 Van den BROECKE Dries BEL
    DNF2 Foss-Solevaag Sebastian NOR
    DNF2 Gross Stefano ITA
    DNF2 Jakobsen Kristoffer SWE
    DNF2 Kranjec Zan SLO
    DNF2 Pinturault Alexis FRA
    DNF2 Razzoli Giuliano ITA
    DNF2 Ritchie Benjamin USA
    DNF2 Simonet Sandro SUI
    DNF2 Von Gruenigen Noel SUI
    DNF2 Yule Daniel SUI
    DNF2 Zenhaeusern Ramon SUI
    DNQ Aihara Shiro JPN
    DNQ Del Campo Juan ESP
    DNQ Digruber Marc AUT
    DNQ Gstrein Fabio AUT
    DNQ Haugan Timon NOR
    DNQ Ketterer David GER
    DNQ Koyama Yohei JPN
    DNQ Liberatore Federico ITA
    DNQ Major Billy GBR
    DNQ Marchant Armand BEL
    DNQ Marovt Tijan SLO
    DNQ Muhlen-Schulte Louis AUS
    DNQ Salarich Joaquim ESP
    DNQ Seymour Jett USA
    DNQ Sturm Joshua AUT
    DNS Efimov Simon RUS