HKR 2018

Ergebnisse nach Rennen 1983

  • HKR Herren - Abfahrt

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Brooker Todd CAN 02:01.96
    Kernen 1 Bruno SUI 02:06.68
    Podborski Steve CAN 02:06.79
    Raeber Urs SUI 02:02.19
    Raeber Urs SUI 02:07.10
    Read Ken CAN 02:02.47
    4 Meli Silvano SUI 02:02.69
    4 Mueller Peter SUI 02:02.69
    4 Mueller Peter SUI 02:07.32
    5 Weirather Harti AUT 02:07.39
    6 Klammer Franz AUT 02:02.79
    6 Spiess Uli AUT 02:07.90
    7 Kernen 1 Bruno SUI 02:02.97
    7 Luescher Peter SUI 02:07.93
    8 Luescher Peter SUI 02:03.05
    8 Meli Silvano SUI 02:07.97
    9 Podborski Steve CAN 02:03.20
    9 Zurbriggen Pirmin SUI 02:08.06
    10 Hoeflehner Helmut AUT 02:08.23
    10 Lee Steven AUS 02:08.23
    10 Wirnsberger 1 Peter AUT 02:03.23
    11 Weirather Harti AUT 02:03.45
    12 Mahre Philipp USA 02:08.31
    12 Stock Leonhard AUT 02:03.57
    13 Mahre Philipp USA 02:03.58
    13 Mc Leish Robin CAN 02:08.41
    13 Read Ken CAN 02:08.41
    14 Resch Erwin AUT 02:03.72
    15 Cathomen Conradin SUI 02:03.80
    15 Verneret Philippe FRA 02:08.48
    16 Fahner Bernhard SUI 02:08.51
    16 Lee Steven AUS 02:04.10
    17 Brooker Todd CAN 02:08.69
    17 Duerr Peter GER 02:04.16
    18 Powell Doug USA 02:04.23
    18 Wenzel Andreas LIE 02:08.91
    19 Girardelli Marc LUX 02:04.57
    19 Steiner Anton Jimmy AUT 02:09.08
    20 Cornaz Mauro ITA 02:09.15
    20 Mc Leish Robin CAN 02:04.60
    21 Niederseer Stefan AUT 02:04.62
    21 Rambaud Gerard FRA 02:09.34
    21 Stoelzl Fritz AUT 02:09.34
    22 Verneret Philippe FRA 02:04.72
    23 Wildgruber Sepp GER 02:09.37
    23 Zurbriggen Pirmin SUI 02:04.81
    24 Stock Leonhard AUT 02:09.41
    24 Stoelzl Fritz AUT 02:05.00
    25 Fahner Bernhard SUI 02:05.44
    25 Girardelli Marc LUX 02:09.53
    26 Kent Chris CAN 02:09.54
    26 Rambaud Gerard FRA 02:05.62
    27 Kent Chris CAN 02:05.67
    27 Kerr Doug CAN 02:09.56
    28 Peer Otto AUT 02:05.79
    28 Powell Doug USA 02:09.66
    29 Wildgruber Sepp GER 02:06.12
    29 Wirnsberger 1 Peter AUT 02:09.84
    30 Ancey Frederic FRA 02:09.98
    30 Belczyk Felix CAN 02:06.21
    31 Pouguet Bruno FRA 02:06.27
    31 Sprenger Wolfgang GER 02:10.13
    32 Chiba Shinya JPN 02:06.37
    32 Duerr Peter GER 02:10.18
    33 Chiba Shinya JPN 02:10.20
    33 Cornaz Mauro ITA 02:06.40
    34 Gattermann Klaus GER 02:06.48
    34 Gattermann Klaus GER 02:10.28
    35 Belczyk Felix CAN 02:10.39
    35 Renoth Peter GER 02:06.54
    36 Pouguet Bruno FRA 02:10.61
    36 Wenzel Andreas LIE 02:06.73
    37 Niederseer Stefan AUT 02:10.82
    37 Vulliet Jean Philippe FRA 02:06.84
    38 Delago Oskar ITA 02:10.93
    38 Kerr Doug CAN 02:06.85
    39 Sprenger Wolfgang GER 02:06.92
    39 Vulliet Jean Philippe FRA 02:11.30
    40 Aihara Hiroyuki JPN 02:07.27
    40 Renoth Peter GER 02:11.31
    41 Ancey Frederic FRA 02:07.48
    41 Bartelski Konrad GBR 02:11.33
    42 Bogdanov Alexei RUS 02:07.69
    42 Klammer Franz AUT 02:11.76
    42 Martinal Alain FRA 02:11.71
    43 Martinal Alain FRA 02:08.07
    44 Dinser Jens GER 02:08.77
    44 Makeev Vladimir RUS 02:11.79
    45 Bogdanov Alexei RUS 02:11.86
    45 Boivin Paul CAN 02:11.86
    45 Garutti Carlo ITA 02:11.86
    45 Perathoner Roberto ITA 02:09.00
    46 Soltys Peter CZE 02:09.41
    47 Platersek Janez YUG 02:09.59
    48 Ardeev Aleksandr RUS 02:11.13
    48 Zeman Bohumir CZE 02:12.39
    49 Burton Frederick GBR 02:12.95
    49 Pessey Guy FRA 02:12.40
    50 Perathoner Roberto ITA 02:12.56
    50 Sanchez Sauners Scott BOL 02:12.96
    51 Gotzy Antal HUN 02:13.31
    51 Soltys Peter CZE 02:12.75
    52 Flaschberger Bernhard AUT 02:13.58
    52 Von Hohenlohe Hubertus MEX 02:14.65
    53 Ardeev Aleksandr RUS 02:14.36
    53 Mollin Henri BEL 02:16.41
    54 Jemc Tomaz YUG 02:14.43
    54 Volgyesi Andras HUN 02:17.84
    55 Dinser Jens GER 02:14.68
    56 Burton Frederick GBR 02:15.74
    57 Mollin Henri BEL 02:18.31
    58 Von Hohenlohe Hubertus MEX 02:18.43
    59 Sanchez Sauners Scott BOL 02:18.74
    60 Gotzy Antal HUN 02:19.64
    61 Arefjev Dmitry RUS 02:20.71
    62 Van Der Veldt Hans NED 02:20.83
    63 Volgyesi Andras HUN 02:23.76
    DNF Aihara Hiroyuki JPN
    DNF Bartelski Konrad GBR
    DNF Boivin Paul CAN
    DNF Cathomen Conradin SUI
    DNF Delago Oskar ITA
    DNF Garutti Carlo ITA
    DNF Hoeflehner Helmut AUT
    DNF Jemc Tomaz YUG
    DNF Kolar Miroslav CZE
    DNF Kolar Miroslav CZE
    DNF Luhn Andy USA
    DNF Luhn Andy USA
    DNF Lynge Lars DEN
    DNF Lynge Lars DEN
    DNF Mahrer Daniel SUI
    DNF Oehrli Gustav SUI
    DNF Pessey Guy FRA
    DNF Platersek Janez YUG
    DNF Resch Erwin AUT
    DNF Spiess Uli AUT
    DNF Steiner Anton Jimmy AUT
    DNF Van Der Veldt Hans NED
    DNF Zeman Bohumir CZE
    DNS Arefjev Dmitry RUS
    DNS Buergler Toni SUI
    DNS Buergler Toni SUI
    DNS Makeev Vladimir RUS
    DNS Oehrli Gustav SUI
    DNS Peer Otto AUT
    DNS Pfaffenbichler Gerhard AUT
  • HKR Herren - Kombination

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Mahre Philipp USA
    Girardelli Marc LUX
    Luescher Peter SUI
    4 Kernen 1 Bruno SUI
    5 Meli Silvano SUI
    6 Fahner Bernhard SUI
    7 Raeber Urs SUI
    8 Soltys Peter CZE
    9 Mueller Peter SUI
    10 Gotzy Antal HUN
    11 Volgyesi Andras HUN
  • HKR Herren - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Stenmark Ingemar SWE 01:45.43
    Orlainsky Christian AUT 01:46.37
    Mahre Philipp USA 01:46.56
    4 Girardelli Marc LUX 01:46.98
    5 De Chiesa Paolo ITA 01:47.71
    6 Mahre Steve USA 01:48.31
    7 Strand Stig SWE 01:48.35
    8 Fontaine Daniel FRA 01:48.58
    9 Canac Michel FRA 01:48.80
    10 Popangelov Petar BUL 01:49.01
    11 Vion Michel FRA 01:49.09
    12 Fjaellberg Bengt SWE 01:49.27
    13 Mougel Daniel FRA 01:49.32
    14 Bouvet Didier FRA 01:49.37
    15 Cerkovnik Tomaz YUG 01:49.38
    16 Soerli Odd NOR 01:49.40
    17 Zhirov Alexandr RUS 01:49.62
    18 Heidegger Klaus AUT 01:49.65
    19 Andreev Vladimir RUS 01:49.75
    20 Skajem Paul Arne NOR 01:50.09
    21 Kuralt Joze YUG 01:50.29
    22 Spiss Hannes AUT 01:50.45
    23 Nilsson Jonas SWE 01:50.57
    24 Gaspoz Joel SUI 01:50.69
    25 Kodama Osamu JPN 01:51.21
    26 Kaiwa Toshihiro JPN 01:51.23
    27 Bjoerne Rolf NOR 01:51.82
    28 Garcia Marc FRA 01:51.97
    29 Standteiner Hansi USA 01:52.10
    30 Melnikov Leonid RUS 01:53.23
    31 Wilson Nick GBR 01:56.90
    32 Jenni Markus LIB 01:57.53
    33 Soltys Peter CZE 01:58.13
    34 Luescher Peter SUI 01:58.42
    35 Fahner Bernhard SUI 01:59.77
    36 Kernen 1 Bruno SUI 01:59.82
    37 Meli Silvano SUI 02:01.29
    38 Johannsson Gudmundur ISL 02:01.34
    39 Raeber Urs BEL 02:03.83
    40 Couquelet Pierre BEL 02:04.13
    41 Volgyesi Andras HUN 02:05.93
    42 Gotzy Antal HUN 02:09.08
    43 Mueller Peter SUI 02:12.93
    DNF Arnason Arnithor ISL
    DNF Aronsen Knut NOR
    DNF Bechoux Eric FRA
    DNF Beck Florian GER
    DNF Benedik Grega YUG
    DNF Buergler Thomas SUI
    DNF Buxman John USA
    DNF Chiba Shinya JPN
    DNF Edalini Ivano ITA
    DNF Eder Michael GER
    DNF Erlacher Robert ITA
    DNF Foppa Riccardo ITA
    DNF Forras Peter AUS
    DNF Frommelt Paul LIE
    DNF Giorgi Alex ITA
    DNF Grigis Roberto ITA
    DNF Halvarsson Lars Goeran SWE
    DNF Hirt Robert GER
    DNF Julen Max SUI
    DNF Kolar Miroslav CZE
    DNF Kostroma Alexandr RUS
    DNF Lamotte Patrick FRA
    DNF Luethy Jacques SUI
    DNF Mally Peter ITA
    DNF Mandlik Antony AUS
    DNF Mazzega Gilles FRA
    DNF Mercer David GBR
    DNF Mollin Henri BEL
    DNF Namberger Peter GER
    DNF Neuriesser Gunnar SWE
    DNF Petrovic Rok YUG
    DNF Pieren Hans SUI
    DNF Roth Peter GER
    DNF Shaw Tiger USA
    DNF Strel Boris YUG
    DNF Stripp Dan USA
    DNF Tache Mark USA
    DNF Tavernier Yves FRA
    DNF Thun Roger NOR
    DNF Tonazzi Marco ITA
    DNF Wallner Johan SWE
    DNF Waloeen Kjell NOR
    DNF Wenzel Andreas LIE
    DNF Woerndl Frank GER
    DNF Zeman Bohumir CZE
    DNF Zurbriggen Pirmin SUI
    DNS Sanchez Sauners Scott BOL
    DNS Von Hohenlohe Hubertus MEX
    DIS Carlson Cory S USA
    DIS Franko Jure YUG
    DIS Gerosa Carlo ITA
    DIS Gruber Franz AUT
    DIS Hadiev Mitka BUL
    DIS Hangl Martin SUI
    DIS Herzog Werner AUT
    DIS Krizaj Bojan YUG
    DIS Lynge Lars DEN
    DIS Podboj Igor YUG
    DIS Totsch Oswald ITA