HKR 2018

Ergebnisse nach Rennen 1985

  • HKR Herren - Abfahrt

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Zurbriggen Pirmin SUI 02:08.65
    Zurbriggen Pirmin SUI 02:06.95
    Heinzer Franz SUI 02:08.98
    Hoeflehner Helmut AUT 02:07.21
    Brooker Todd CAN 02:08.10
    Wirnsberger 1 Peter AUT 02:09.33
    4 Heinzer Franz SUI 02:08.55
    4 Hoeflehner Helmut AUT 02:10.05
    5 Mueller Peter SUI 02:08.58
    5 Mueller Peter SUI 02:10.20
    6 Cathomen Conradin SUI 02:10.58
    6 Niederseer Stefan AUT 02:10.58
    6 Wirnsberger 1 Peter AUT 02:08.98
    7 Cathomen Conradin SUI 02:08.99
    8 Cornaz Mauro ITA 02:10.94
    8 Mahrer Daniel SUI 02:09.69
    9 Kernen 1 Bruno SUI 02:09.79
    9 Mair Michael ITA 02:11.05
    10 Lewis Doug Douglas G. USA 02:11.22
    10 Mair Michael ITA 02:09.88
    10 Weirather Harti AUT 02:11.22
    11 Klammer Franz AUT 02:10.05
    12 Mahrer Daniel SUI 02:11.27
    12 Weirather Harti AUT 02:10.21
    13 Erlacher Giacomo ITA 02:11.35
    13 Lee Steven AUS 02:10.36
    14 Alpiger Karl SUI 02:10.56
    14 Verneret Philippe FRA 02:11.61
    15 Alpiger Karl SUI 02:11.65
    15 Wenzel Andreas LIE 02:10.61
    16 Niederseer Stefan AUT 02:10.67
    16 Wenzel Andreas LIE 02:11.69
    17 Ghidoni Alberto ITA 02:11.80
    17 Meli Silvano SUI 02:10.71
    18 Ancey Frederic FRA 02:11.00
    18 Lee Steven AUS 02:11.89
    19 Erlacher Giacomo ITA 02:11.13
    19 Meli Silvano SUI 02:11.93
    20 Cornaz Mauro ITA 02:11.24
    20 Wildgruber Sepp GER 02:12.04
    21 Delago Oskar ITA 02:12.13
    21 Lewis Doug Douglas G. USA 02:11.43
    22 Brooker Todd CAN 02:12.34
    22 Wildgruber Sepp GER 02:11.58
    23 Ghidoni Alberto ITA 02:11.60
    23 Huber Rudolf AUT 02:12.54
    24 Luescher Peter SUI 02:12.80
    24 Stock Leonhard AUT 02:11.86
    25 Astl Hanspeter AUT 02:12.50
    25 Stock Leonhard AUT 02:12.85
    26 Kernen 1 Bruno SUI 02:12.97
    26 Pfaffenbichler Gerhard AUT 02:12.54
    27 Ancey Frederic FRA 02:12.98
    27 Marxer Guenther LIE 02:12.61
    28 Pons Franck FRA 02:12.82
    28 Wasmeier Markus GER 02:13.12
    29 Marzola Ivan ITA 02:13.20
    29 Rambaud Gerard FRA 02:13.03
    30 Delago Oskar ITA 02:13.10
    30 Marxer Guenther LIE 02:13.54
    31 Johnson Bill William Dean USA 02:13.59
    31 Luescher Peter SUI 02:13.49
    32 Enn Hans AUT 02:13.92
    32 Martinal Alain FRA 02:13.74
    33 Buergler Thomas SUI 02:14.45
    33 Lauba Alan USA 02:14.00
    34 Huber Rudolf AUT 02:14.09
    34 Zehentner Hannes GER 02:14.56
    35 Chiba Shinya JPN 02:14.13
    35 Martinal Alain FRA 02:14.65
    35 Romick Jace USA 02:14.13
    36 Astl Hanspeter AUT 02:14.68
    37 Duerr Peter GER 02:14.15
    37 Pfaffenbichler Gerhard AUT 02:14.72
    38 Cochrane Tristan USA 02:14.25
    38 Duerr Peter GER 02:14.85
    39 Athans Gary CAN 02:14.95
    39 Stevens Donald CAN 02:14.34
    40 Lauba Alan USA 02:14.96
    40 Stoelzl Fritz AUT 02:14.44
    41 Cigolla Igor CAN 02:14.51
    41 Cigolla Igor ITA 02:15.15
    42 Athans Gary CAN 02:14.55
    42 Bell Martin GBR 02:15.27
    42 Stevens Donald CAN 02:15.27
    43 Ringsgwandl Herbert GER 02:14.63
    44 Romick Jace USA 02:15.28
    44 Zehentner Hannes GER 02:14.82
    45 Bowers Thomas Joseph USA 02:14.85
    45 Cochrane Tristan USA 02:15.53
    46 Assinger Armin AUT 02:15.71
    46 Guss Alistair AUS 02:16.29
    47 Chiba Shinya JPN 02:15.91
    47 Pochobradsky Pavel CZE 02:16.68
    48 Bogdanov Alexei RUS 02:17.52
    48 Pons Franck FRA 02:16.02
    49 Bell Graham GBR 02:16.23
    49 Vulliet Jean Philippe FRA 02:17.72
    50 Ringsgwandl Herbert GER 02:16.25
    51 Vulliet Jean Philippe FRA 02:17.15
    52 Hangl Martin SUI 02:17.24
    53 Bowers Thomas Joseph USA 02:17.87
    54 Luhn Andy USA 02:18.58
    55 Pochobradsky Pavel CZE 02:19.12
    DNF Bell Graham GBR
    DNF Bell Martin GBR
    DNF Bogdanov Alexei RUS
    DNF Boivin Paul CAN
    DNF Boivin Paul CAN
    DNF Gattermann Klaus GER
    DNF Klammer Franz AUT
    DNF Marzola Ivan ITA
    DNF Mc Iver Chris CAN
    DNF Rambaud Gerard FRA
    DNF Verneret Philippe FRA
    DNF Wasmeier Markus GER
    DNS Belczyk Felix CAN
    DNS Hangl Martin SUI
    DNS Luhn Andy USA
    DNS Platersek Janez YUG
    DNS Platersek Janez YUG
    DNS Raeber Urs SUI
    DNS Raeber Urs SUI
    DNS Renoth Herbert GER
    DNS Renoth Herbert GER
    DNS Scardanzan Mario ITA
    DNS Scardanzan Mario ITA
    DIS Johnson Bill William Dean USA
  • HKR Herren - Kombination

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Wenzel Andreas LIE
    Heinzer Franz SUI
    Rambaud Gerard FRA
    4 Wirnsberger 1 Peter AUT
    5 Mueller Peter SUI
    6 Kernen 1 Bruno SUI
    7 Chiba Shinya JPN
    8 Mahrer Daniel SUI
    9 Bogdanov Alexei RUS
  • HKR Herren - Slalom

    Platz Name Nation Zeit
    Girardelli Marc LUX 01:40.68
    Totsch Oswald ITA 01:40.86
    Krizaj Bojan YUG 01:41.05
    4 Giorgi Alex ITA 01:42.27
    5 De Chiesa Paolo ITA 01:42.37
    6 Wenzel Andreas LIE 01:42.65
    7 Gruber Franz AUT 01:42.76
    8 Stenmark Ingemar SWE 01:43.03
    9 Halvarsson Lars Goeran SWE 01:43.13
    10 Edalini Ivano ITA 01:43.19
    11 Ishioka Chiaki JPN 01:43.67
    12 Beck Florian GER 01:43.74
    13 Heidegger Klaus AUT 01:44.58
    14 Nilsson Jonas SWE 01:45.09
    15 Vion Michel FRA 01:45.19
    16 Sundquist Joergen SWE 01:45.20
    17 Gaspoz Joel SUI 01:45.37
    18 Neuriesser Gunnar SWE 01:45.41
    19 Strand Stig SWE 01:45.88
    20 Fontaine Daniel FRA 01:45.93
    21 Hangl Martin SUI 01:46.54
    22 Okabe Tetsuya JPN 01:49.15
    23 Rambaud Gerard FRA 01:51.31
    24 Heinzer Franz SUI 01:53.34
    25 Bielawa Andrzej POL 01:54.89
    26 Chiba Shinya JPN 01:55.04
    27 Wirnsberger 1 Peter AUT 01:58.34
    28 Kernen 1 Bruno SUI 01:58.83
    29 Mueller Peter SUI 01:59.31
    30 Mahrer Daniel SUI 02:02.13
    31 Bogdanov Alexei RUS 02:02.84
    DNF Akers Ben USA
    DNF Bouvet Didier FRA
    DNF Buergler Thomas SUI
    DNF Buxman John USA
    DNF Canac Michel FRA
    DNF Cerkovnik Tomaz YUG
    DNF Erlacher Robert ITA
    DNF Fjaellberg Bengt SWE
    DNF Frommelt Paul LIE
    DNF Gaidet Christian FRA
    DNF Grigis Roberto ITA
    DNF Guss Alistair AUS
    DNF Harris George POR
    DNF Hunt Jesse USA
    DNF Iwaya Naomine JPN
    DNF Johansson Roland SWE
    DNF Kodama Osamu JPN
    DNF Koehlbichler Dietmar AUT
    DNF Kongshom Henrik DEN
    DNF Kostroma Alexandr RUS
    DNF Kuralt Joze YUG
    DNF Lajoux David DEN
    DNF Lamotte Patrick FRA
    DNF Lee Steven AUS
    DNF Luethy Jacques SUI
    DNF Mc Grath Felix USA
    DNF Meli Silvano SUI
    DNF Melnikov Leonid RUS
    DNF Miller Jack John USA
    DNF Mougel Daniel FRA
    DNF Namberger Peter GER
    DNF Ohtaka Hiroaki JPN
    DNF Pachobradsky Pavel CZE
    DNF Petrovic Rok YUG
    DNF Pistor Stefan GER
    DNF Popangelov Petar BUL
    DNF Pramotton Richard ITA
    DNF Rogalski Marek POL
    DNF Rostgaard Thomas DEN
    DNF Schick Josef GER
    DNF Sertorelli Ciro ITA
    DNF Shaw Tiger USA
    DNF Smith Wendell POR
    DNF Standteiner Hansi USA
    DNF Stangassinger Thomas AUT
    DNF Stefanov Walentin BUL
    DNF Stripp Dan USA
    DNF Tache Mark USA
    DNF Tavernier Yves FRA
    DNF Wallner Joakim SWE
    DNF Wallner Johan SWE
    DNF Woerndl Frank GER
    DNF Zoller Robert AUT
    DNS Athans Gary CAN
    DNS Couquelet Pierre BEL
    DNS Mollin Henri BEL
    DNS Perry Gordon CAN
    DNS Pfeifer Roland AUT
    DNS Read Jim CAN
    DNS Tommy Michael CAN
    DNS Villiard Alain CAN
    DNS Zurbriggen Pirmin SUI
    DIS Bittner Armin GER
    DIS Carlson Cory S USA
    DIS Franko Jure YUG
    DIS Gerosa Carlo ITA
    DIS Julen Max SUI
    DIS Tomba Alberto ITA